PBE-SZP PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52235 - PBE-SZP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Pilibhit Junction(PBE) Shahjahanpur (SZP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PILIBHIT JN PBE Source NULL min 17:50 1 0
PRATABPUR HALT PTPR 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 6
PAUTA PUF 18:08 1:00 min 18:09 1 11
BHOPATPUR BFPA 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 19
SHERGANJ SNZ 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 27
BISALPUR BSUR 18:50 2:00 min 18:52 1 37
MIGHAUNA MIW 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 42
CHAK SAFAURA HALT CKSR 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 46
ZINDPURA ZNP 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 48
VAZEERPUR HALT VZPH 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 52
NIGOHI NOH 19:36 2:00 min 19:38 1 59
DHAKIA TIWARI DOT 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 65
SHAHBAZNAGAR SZN 20:10 2:00 min 20:12 1 79
SHAHJAHANPUR SZP 20:55 NULL min Destination 1 84
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52235 PBE-SZP PASS runs from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur on .

PBE-SZP PASS departs from Pilibhit Junction at 17:50 and reaches to Shahjahanpur at 20:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur. The total distance covered by PBE-SZP PASS is 84 kilometers.

PBE-SZP PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur.

52235 PBE-SZP PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PILIBHIT JN . 52235 PBE-SZP PASS arrives at PILIBHIT JN  on Source and departs at 17:50 . You can get down at PILIBHIT JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52235 PBE-SZP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PBE-SZP PASS ?

. 52235 PBE-SZP PASS starts from Pilibhit Junction

. What is the time taken by PBE-SZP PASS to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur ?

. 52235 PBE-SZP PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PBE-SZP PASS train is NULL minutes at PILIBHIT JN .

. What is the train schedule of PBE-SZP PASS ?

. PBE-SZP PASS departs from Pilibhit Junction at 17:50 and reaches at Shahjahanpur by 20:55.

Related train running from Pilibhit Junction(PBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 14:35 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 11:55 12:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 23:30 23:55 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 03:00 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52229 SZP-PBE PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shahjahanpur (SZP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52229 SZP-PBE PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S