PBH-BPL SUF EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Partapgarh Junction(PBH) Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PARTAPGARH JN PBH Source 0 min 19:10 1 0
AMETHI AME 19:42 2:00 min 19:44 1 35
RAE BARELI JN RBL 20:42 5:00 min 20:47 1 95
LUCKNOW LKO 22:35 10:00 min 22:45 1 173
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 00:15 5:00 min 00:20 2 247
ORAI ORAI 01:50 5:00 min 01:55 2 352
JHANSI JN JHS 03:35 20:00 min 03:55 2 466
LALITPUR LAR 04:50 2:00 min 04:52 2 555
BINA JN BINA 06:30 5:00 min 06:35 2 617
VIDISHA BHS 07:33 2:00 min 07:35 2 702
BHOPAL JN BPL 08:50 0 min Destination 2 756

Train 12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP runs from Partapgarh Junction to Bhopal Junction on Monday Wednesday Saturday .

PBH-BPL SUF EXP departs from Partapgarh Junction at 19:10 and reaches to Bhopal Junction at 08:50 . It takes 13 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Partapgarh Junction to Bhopal Junction. The total distance covered by PBH-BPL SUF EXP is 756 kilometers.

PBH-BPL SUF EXP passes through 11 stations in 2 days to reach from Partapgarh Junction to Bhopal Junction.

12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at JHANSI JN . 12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP arrives at JHANSI JN  on 03:35 and departs at 03:55 . You can get down at JHANSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RAE BARELI JN 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 Minutes
ORAI 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 20 Minutes
BINA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PBH-BPL SUF EXP ?

. 12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP starts from Partapgarh Junction

. What is the time taken by PBH-BPL SUF EXP to reach from Partapgarh Junction to Bhopal Junction ?

. 12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP takes 13 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Partapgarh Junction to Bhopal Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PBH-BPL SUF EXP train is 20 minutes at JHANSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of PBH-BPL SUF EXP ?

. PBH-BPL SUF EXP departs from Partapgarh Junction at 19:10 and reaches at Bhopal Junction by 08:50.

Related train running from Partapgarh Junction(PBH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 15:45 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:23 18:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL Source 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL 23:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 05:13 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL 05:50 05:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 18:50 18:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL 19:45 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 07:10 07:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL 08:30 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 21:05 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 03:28 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 21:49 21:54 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 16:08 16:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP Source 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 21:23 21:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 01:00 01:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 04:23 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 18:27 18:29 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 10:30 10:32 CC M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 07:33 07:38 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 16:40 16:42 CC M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 03:50 03:58 SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21068 SAKET LINK EXP 17:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 21:20 21:25 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 05:40 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 17:05 17:10 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 10:55 11:00 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 09:15 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 16:15 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54291 BSB-PBH PASS. 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54292 PBH-BSB PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 07:18 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER 16:55 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 09:54 10:04 N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:00 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 04:45 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 09:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL Source 18:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 06:45 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 15:13 15:16 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 13:55 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 22:52 22:57 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 22:11 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:13 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 01:05 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 22:57 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 02:45 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 20:10 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 00:00 00:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL Source 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 10:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL Source 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:05 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 23:30 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 21:05 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 17:20 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 10:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 15:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL Source 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:30 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 09:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:13 15:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:42 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH Source 00:10 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 23:55 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:49 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 17:48 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP Source 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 21:50 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:15 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS Source 08:00 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:26 21:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI 10:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 06:12 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 22:55 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 14:05 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 22:45 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 08:35 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS Source 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 10:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:35 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 05:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS Source 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 15:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S