Pbr Kaviguru Exp 12950 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Kolkata Santragachi Junction(SRC) Porbandar (PBR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SANTRAGACHI JN SRC Source 0 min 21:25 1 0
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 23:00 5:00 min 23:05 1 108
MIDNAPORE MDN 23:43 2:00 min 23:45 1 127
BISHNUPUR VSU 00:34 1:00 min 00:35 2 199
BANKURA BQA 01:00 2:00 min 01:02 2 229
ADRA JN ADRA 01:48 5:00 min 01:53 2 282
PURULIA JN PRR 02:35 5:00 min 02:40 2 321
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 04:30 5:00 min 04:35 2 440
ROURKELA ROU 06:00 15:00 min 06:15 2 537
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 07:50 5:00 min 07:55 2 638
CHAMPA JN. CPH 09:39 2:00 min 09:41 2 790
BILASPUR JN BSP 10:55 15:00 min 11:10 2 843
RAIPUR JN R 12:40 5:00 min 12:45 2 952
DURG DURG 13:40 5:00 min 13:45 2 990
GONDIA JN G 15:43 2:00 min 15:45 2 1125
NAGPUR NGP 17:50 5:00 min 17:55 2 1255
WARDHA JN WR 19:07 3:00 min 19:10 2 1334
BADNERA JN BD 20:42 3:00 min 20:45 2 1429
AKOLA JN AK 21:42 3:00 min 21:45 2 1508
MALKAPUR MKU 22:43 2:00 min 22:45 2 1598
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 23:45 5:00 min 23:50 2 1649
JALGAON JN JL 00:20 5:00 min 00:25 3 1673
NANDURBAR NDB 03:05 5:00 min 03:10 3 1823
SURAT ST 06:00 10:00 min 06:10 3 1983
BHARUCH JN BH 07:05 2:00 min 07:07 3 2042
VADODARA JN BRC 08:25 5:00 min 08:30 3 2112
ANAND JN ANND 09:18 1:00 min 09:19 3 2148
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 10:50 20:00 min 11:10 3 2212
VIRAMGAM JN VG 12:06 2:00 min 12:08 3 2277
RAJKOT JN RJT 15:28 14:00 min 15:42 3 2458
BHAKTI NAGAR BKNG 16:08 1:00 min 16:09 3 2464
GONDAL GDL 16:56 1:00 min 16:57 3 2499
JETALSAR JN JLR 17:48 7:00 min 17:55 3 2535
UPLETA UA 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 3 2567
JAM JODHPUR JN JDH 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 3 2603
WANSJALIYA WSJ 19:10 2:00 min 19:12 3 2626
PORBANDAR PBR 20:30 0 min Destination 3 2659

Train 12950 SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP runs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar on Sunday .

SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP departs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction at 21:25 and reaches to Porbandar at 20:30 . It takes 47 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar. The total distance covered by SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP is 2659 kilometers.

SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP passes through 37 stations in 3 days to reach from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar.

12950 SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 12950 SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP arrives at AHMEDABAD JNĀ  on 10:50 and departs at 11:10 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHARAGPUR JN 5 Minutes
ADRA JN 5 Minutes
PURULIA JN 5 Minutes
CHAKRADHARPUR 5 Minutes
ROURKELA 15 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA JN 5 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 15 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 5 Minutes
DURG 5 Minutes
NAGPUR 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
JALGAON JN 5 Minutes
NANDURBAR 5 Minutes
SURAT 10 Minutes
VADODARA JN 5 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
RAJKOT JN 14 Minutes
JETALSAR JN 7 Minutes
Food Options in 12950 SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP ?

. 12950 SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP starts from Kolkata Santragachi Junction

. What is the time taken by SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP to reach from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar ?

. 12950 SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP takes 47 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP train is 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP ?

. SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP departs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction at 21:25 and reaches at Porbandar by 20:30.

Related train running from Kolkata Santragachi Junction(SRC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF Source 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train 23:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
06057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
08401 PURI SRC SPL 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 SRC PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 20:18 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 7:42 7:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:04 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 17:05 17:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 19:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP Source 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 8:28 8:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:06 5:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 9:45 9:46 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 19:35 19:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 10:41 10:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:46 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 3:12 3:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:12 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 6:53 6:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 11:49 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 5:43 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 18:15 18:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL Source 6:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 20:38 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 7:56 7:58 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 18:50 18:52 2S M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 6:16 6:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 6:16 6:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 20:18 20:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 8:09 8:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 14:32 14:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 21:20 21:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 5:33 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 15:11 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 7:34 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 5:54 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 15:29 15:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 9:41 9:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 21:04 21:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 9:41 9:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 6:28 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 8:28 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 18:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 8:28 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 22:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP Source 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38031 SHM SRC LOCAL 8:53 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38032 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38033 SHM SRC LOCAL 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38034 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38036 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 6:29 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 8:53 8:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 9:53 9:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38056 HLZ HW LOCAL 17:31 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38101 SRC-ULB Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38102 ULB - SRC EMU LOCAL 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38103 HWH ULB LOCAL 7:23 7:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 8:48 8:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38105 HWH ULB LOCAL 8:53 8:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 10:31 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38107 SRC-ULB EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38201 HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38202 BZN - HWH SUBURBAN LOCAL 8:29 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38206 BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL 19:23 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38301 SRC - MCA LOCAL Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL 4:07 4:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 7:53 7:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:52 4:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 10:38 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38306 MCA - HWH LOCAL 5:44 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 12:48 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38308 MCA-HWH LOCAL 7:17 7:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38309 SRC-MCA SUBURBAN LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38310 MCA SHM LOCAL 8:13 8:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 17:53 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38312 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38313 HWH MCA LOCAL 19:08 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38315 SHM MCA LOCAL 19:24 19:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38316 MCA-SRC LOCAL 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38318 MCA HWH LOCAL 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38319 HWH-MCA LOCAL 22:18 22:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38321 HWH-MCA LOCAL 23:13 23:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:38 5:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:24 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:03 6:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:41 4:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:04 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:19 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38407 SRC PKU LOCAL Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:54 5:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:04 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:29 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38411 HWH-PKU LOCAL 8:18 8:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:02 7:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:28 9:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:46 7:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:38 9:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:44 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38417 SRC-PKU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:43 9:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38419 HWH-PKU LOCAL 10:26 10:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:04 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:33 11:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 10:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 13:23 13:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:12 11:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:13 14:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38426 PKU-HWH LOCAL 11:27 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 15:28 15:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38430 PKU-HWH LOCAL 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:03 16:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38432 PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 15:18 15:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38435 HWH-PKU LOCAL 16:48 16:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 16:52 16:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:14 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:08 18:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:39 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:23 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:07 19:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:43 19:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38446 PKU-HWH LOCAL 19:19 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:08 20:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:38 19:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:28 20:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38452 PKU-HWH LOCAL 21:05 21:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 22:43 22:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38456 PKU-HWH LOCAL 22:44 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 11:48 11:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38601 HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL 9:46 9:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38602 KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL 12:12 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:14 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:04 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL 3:33 3:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:04 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL 5:13 5:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:33 7:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 7:33 7:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL 9:02 9:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38709 SRC-KGP LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL 9:15 9:16 N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:11 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL 9:31 9:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL 13:02 13:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP 13:13 13:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL 14:28 14:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 19:03 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 17:19 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 21:06 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU 19:26 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL 19:54 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL 2:49 2:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:40 6:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 4:43 4:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 8:20 8:21 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 5:53 5:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:35 8:36 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:49 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:04 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:26 8:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:22 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 9:10 9:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:03 10:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 13:45 13:46 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 10:38 10:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 14:25 14:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 13:53 13:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 17:05 17:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:10 18:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 18:43 18:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 20:38 20:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 21:49 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 23:32 23:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38901 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38902 AMZ SRC LOCAL 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL 5:24 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL 6:34 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38905 HWH - AMTA LOCAL 6:38 6:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38906 AMTA HWH LOCAL 8:04 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL 9:00 9:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL 9:10 9:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38909 HWH AMZ LOCAL 10:48 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38910 AMTA-HWH LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38911 SRC AMZ LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38912 AMTA HWH LOCAL 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL 15:38 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38914 AMZ -HWH LOCAL 14:33 14:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL 16:58 16:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38916 AMZ SRC LOCAL 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38917 HWH AMTA LOCAL 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL 19:50 19:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL 20:48 20:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL 21:00 21:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38923 HWH-AMZ LOCAL 22:00 22:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38924 AMZ-HWH LOCAL 23:23 23:24 N/A M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 0:12 0:13 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 1:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 18:01 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 9:38 9:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 9:20 9:21 N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 17:28 17:29 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68686 DGHA-SRC DEMU PASSENGER 9:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68689 SRC DGHA DEMU PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 20:18 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 17:05 17:06 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 5:06 5:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 12:46 12:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Porbandar (PBR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP Source 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 18:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 20:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 23:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS Source 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 5:35 Destination FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP Source 21:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 10:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 12:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59205 WSJ PBR PASS 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59206 PBR WSJ PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59213 BNVD PBR PASS 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59214 PBR BNVDPASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59215 BNVD PBR PASS 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59216 PBR BNVD PASS Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59297 PBR-SMNH PASSENGER Source 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59298 SMNH-PBR PASSENGER 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S