Pbr Rjt Fast Pass 59212 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Porbandar(PBR) Rajkot Junction (RJT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PORBANDAR PBR Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
RANAVAV RWO 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 13
RANA BORDI RNBD 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 24
SAKHPUR SKR 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 27
TARSAI TRSR 07:35 1:00 min 07:36 1 29
WANSJALIYA WSJ 07:42 1:00 min 07:43 1 34
JASHAPAR JSPR 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 1 39
BHANVAD BNVD 08:02 1:00 min 08:03 1 52
GOP JAM GOP 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 71
LALPUR JAM LPJ 08:40 1:00 min 08:41 1 88
KANALAS JN KNLS 09:38 1:00 min 09:39 1 107
PIPLI PPLI 10:30 1:00 min 10:31 1 112
LAKHABAWAL LKBL 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 122
JAMNAGAR JAM 11:01 5:00 min 11:06 1 134
HAPA HAPA 11:18 29:00 min 11:47 1 142
ALIA BADA ALB 11:58 1:00 min 11:59 1 152
JAM WANTHALI WTJ 12:11 1:00 min 12:12 1 164
JALIYA DEVANI JALD 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 174
HADMATIYA JN HM 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 180
PADADHARI PDH 13:04 1:00 min 13:05 1 194
RAJKOT JN RJT 13:35 0 min Destination 1 218

Train 59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS runs from Porbandar to Rajkot Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PBR RJT FAST PASS departs from Porbandar at 07:00 and reaches to Rajkot Junction at 13:35 . It takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Porbandar to Rajkot Junction. The total distance covered by PBR RJT FAST PASS is 218 kilometers.

PBR RJT FAST PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Porbandar to Rajkot Junction.

59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS has a maximum halt time of 29 minutes at HAPA . 59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS arrives at HAPA  on 11:18 and departs at 11:47 . You can get down at HAPA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAMNAGAR 5 Minutes
HAPA 29 Minutes
Food Options in 59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PBR RJT FAST PASS ?

. 59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS starts from Porbandar

. What is the time taken by PBR RJT FAST PASS to reach from Porbandar to Rajkot Junction ?

. 59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Porbandar to Rajkot Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PBR RJT FAST PASS train is 29 minutes at HAPA .

. What is the train schedule of PBR RJT FAST PASS ?

. PBR RJT FAST PASS departs from Porbandar at 07:00 and reaches at Rajkot Junction by 13:35.

Related train running from Porbandar(PBR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP Source 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 18:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 20:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 23:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS Source 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 5:35 Destination FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP Source 21:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 10:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 12:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59205 WSJ PBR PASS 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59206 PBR WSJ PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59213 BNVD PBR PASS 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59214 PBR BNVDPASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59215 BNVD PBR PASS 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59216 PBR BNVD PASS Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59297 PBR-SMNH PASSENGER Source 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59298 SMNH-PBR PASSENGER 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rajkot Junction (RJT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 6:48 6:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 19:33 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 6:48 6:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:28 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 8:19 8:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 8:19 8:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS Source 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 7:45 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP Source 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 8:00 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 13:24 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 17:50 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 6:45 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 6:10 6:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 5:20 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 0:49 0:54 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 1:25 1:30 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 2:05 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 2:58 3:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 0:45 1:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 5:20 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:36 22:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 7:45 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:24 13:29 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 5:20 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19569 RJT VRL EXPRESS Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19570 VRL - RJT EXPRESS 17:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 8:00 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 12:34 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 5:11 5:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 22:36 22:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 11:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 8:52 9:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 4:23 4:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 6:10 6:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 6:13 7:10 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 20:50 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59421 RJT VRL PASS Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59422 SMNH RJT PASS 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59423 RJT SMNH PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59424 VRL - RJT PASS 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59459 RJT VRL PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 17:35 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 18:12 18:28 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 9:13 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59507 RJT- SMNH PASSENGER Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59508 SMNH -RJT PASS 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 20:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS Source 5:40 SL M T W T F S S
79445 WKR - RJT DEMU 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S