PGT-NIL PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Palakkad Junction(PGT) Nilambur Road (NIL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PALAKKAD PGT Source 0 min 05:55 1 0
PARLI PLL 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 9
MANKARAI MNY 06:11 1:00 min 06:12 1 16
LAKKITI LDY 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 1 24
PALAPPURAM PLPM 06:24 1:00 min 06:25 1 28
OTTAPPALAM OTP 06:31 1:00 min 06:32 1 31
MANNANUR MNUR 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 38
SHORANUR JN SRR 06:57 3:00 min 07:00 1 42
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA VDKS 07:06 1:00 min 07:07 1 47
VAILAPUZHA VPZ 07:11 1:00 min 07:12 1 52
KULUKKALUR KZC 07:16 1:00 min 07:17 1 57
CHERUKARA CQA 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 63
ANGADIPPURAM AAM 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 70
PATTIKKAD PKQ 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 76
MELATTUR MLTR 07:50 1:00 min 07:51 1 83
TUVVUR TUV 07:57 1:00 min 07:58 1 89
TODIKKAPULAM HALT TDPM 08:03 1:00 min 08:04 1 94
VANIYAMBALAM VNB 08:08 1:00 min 08:09 1 98
NILAMBUR ROAD NIL 08:50 0 min Destination 1 109

Train 56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER runs from Palakkad Junction to Nilambur Road on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PGT-NIL PASSENGER departs from Palakkad Junction at 05:55 and reaches to Nilambur Road at 08:50 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Palakkad Junction to Nilambur Road. The total distance covered by PGT-NIL PASSENGER is 109 kilometers.

PGT-NIL PASSENGER passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Palakkad Junction to Nilambur Road.

56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at SHORANUR JN . 56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER arrives at SHORANUR JN  on 06:57 and departs at 07:00 . You can get down at SHORANUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PGT-NIL PASSENGER ?

. 56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER starts from Palakkad Junction

. What is the time taken by PGT-NIL PASSENGER to reach from Palakkad Junction to Nilambur Road ?

. 56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Palakkad Junction to Nilambur Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PGT-NIL PASSENGER train is 3 minutes at SHORANUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of PGT-NIL PASSENGER ?

. PGT-NIL PASSENGER departs from Palakkad Junction at 05:55 and reaches at Nilambur Road by 08:50.

Related train running from Palakkad Junction(PGT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 12:37 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 12:47 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 22:17 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 13:52 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 20:37 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 11:37 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 22:37 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 11:47 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:37 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 00:57 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 14:40 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 00:57 01:00 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 02:12 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 17:30 17:55 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:07 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:25 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 12:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL Source 16:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 06:47 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 09:17 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 05:12 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:57 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:57 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 22:02 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 06:22 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 11:32 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 08:07 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 23:27 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:47 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:20 05:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 20:15 20:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 07:17 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 00:07 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 02:22 02:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 17:27 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 07:37 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 20:57 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:52 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 11:20 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 06:40 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS 11:00 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 07:30 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 14:40 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Nilambur Road (NIL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 07:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56612 NIL-SRR PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56614 NIL-SRR PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56616 NIL-SRR PASSENGER Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56617 SRR-NIL PASSENGER 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56619 SRR-NIL PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56620 NIL-SRR PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56621 SRR-NIL PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S