PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Panskura(PKU) DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANSKURA PKU Source 0 min 18:05 1 0
RAGHUNATHBARI RGX 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 8
RAJGODA RGA 18:20 1:00 min 18:21 1 16
SAHEED MATANGINI SMTG 18:25 1:00 min 18:26 1 21
TAMLUK TMZ 18:30 1:00 min 18:31 1 24
NANDAKUMAR P.H. NDKR 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 33
LAVAN SATYAGRHA PH LSGS 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 44
DESHPRAN PH DSPN 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 55
HENRYA PH HEN 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 62
NACHINDA PH NCN 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 74
KANTHI P H KATI 19:45 1:00 min 19:46 1 84
SITLAPUR PH STLB 19:55 1:00 min 19:56 1 91
SUJALPUR SJPA 19:58 1:00 min 19:59 1 93
APURVA PH APRD 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 98
BADALPUR PH BDPA 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 101
RAMNAGAR BENGAL RMRB 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 1 109
TIKRA PH TKRA 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 111
DIGHA FLAG STN DGHA 20:50 0 min Destination 1 117

Train 68687 PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER runs from Panskura to DIGHA FLAG STN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER departs from Panskura at 18:05 and reaches to DIGHA FLAG STN at 20:50 . It takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Panskura to DIGHA FLAG STN. The total distance covered by PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER is 117 kilometers.

PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Panskura to DIGHA FLAG STN.

68687 PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at RAGHUNATHBARI . 68687 PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER arrives at RAGHUNATHBARI  on 18:13 and departs at 18:14 . You can get down at RAGHUNATHBARI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 68687 PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER ?

. 68687 PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER starts from Panskura

. What is the time taken by PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER to reach from Panskura to DIGHA FLAG STN ?

. 68687 PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Panskura to DIGHA FLAG STN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at RAGHUNATHBARI .

. What is the train schedule of PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER ?

. PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER departs from Panskura at 18:05 and reaches at DIGHA FLAG STN by 20:50.

Related train running from Panskura(PKU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 20:21 20:23 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 14:06 14:08 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 16:40 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 17:00 17:01 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL 09:53 09:54 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 02:50 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08014 BKSC HWH SPL 02:50 02:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 09:41 09:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 01:09 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 08:46 08:48 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 17:46 17:48 2S M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 02:03 02:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 20:30 20:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 22:53 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:54 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 12:58 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 19:23 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 07:58 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 07:30 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
38054 HLZ PKU LOCAL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38055 PKU HLZ LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 19:45 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 18:50 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 07:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38402 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 07:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38404 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 03:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38406 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38407 SRC PKU LOCAL 09:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38408 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 09:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38410 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38411 HWH-PKU LOCAL 09:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38412 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 05:43 N/A M T W T F S S
38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38414 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38416 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38417 SRC-PKU LOCAL 11:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38418 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
38419 HWH-PKU LOCAL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38420 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 13:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38422 PKU SRC LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38424 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 09:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38426 PKU-HWH LOCAL Source 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38428 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38430 PKU-HWH LOCAL Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38432 PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38434 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38435 HWH-PKU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38436 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38444 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 17:48 N/A M T W T F S S
38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 21:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38446 PKU-HWH LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38448 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 21:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38450 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 23:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38452 PKU-HWH LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 00:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38454 PKU HWH LOCAL Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL 01:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38456 PKU-HWH LOCAL Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 13:11 13:12 N/A M T W T F S S
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 14:31 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL 04:16 04:17 N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 03:44 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL 04:55 04:56 N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 04:42 04:43 N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL 06:33 06:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 06:13 06:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL 07:42 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
38709 SRC-KGP LOCAL 12:19 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL 07:56 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL 12:36 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 13:35 13:36 N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL 11:43 11:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP 14:34 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL 14:49 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL 15:59 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 15:13 15:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 15:59 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 22:28 22:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL 18:31 18:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 05:21 05:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 06:06 06:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 07:04 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 07:16 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 07:18 07:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 08:13 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 09:49 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 10:30 10:31 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:44 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:28 11:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:21 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 13:08 13:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 13:46 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 14:19 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 15:15 15:16 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 15:45 15:46 N/A M T W T F S S
38821 HWH MDN 17:20 17:21 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 18:48 18:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 17:28 17:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 19:36 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 19:14 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 20:03 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 20:29 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 21:05 21:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 22:12 22:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 01:51 01:53 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 23:30 23:33 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 16:59 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 09:47 09:48 N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 00:34 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 02:50 02:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 08:34 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL 07:45 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 11:13 11:14 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 16:30 16:31 N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 18:51 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 11:23 11:24 N/A M T W T F S S
68685 MCA DGHA LOCAL 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68686 DGHA-SRC DEMU PASSENGER 08:05 08:17 N/A M T W T F S S
68687 PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68688 DGHA-PKU EMU LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68689 SRC DGHA DEMU PASSENGER 19:20 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68690 DGHA-MCA LOCAL 13:37 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02257 HWH DGHA SPL 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02258 DGHA HWH SPL Source 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL Source 23:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 12:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12847 DGHA SUP AC EXP 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12848 DGHA-HWH SUPERFAST AC EXP Source 15:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP Source 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 22:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS Source 16:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 12:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 17:50 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS Source 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
68685 MCA DGHA LOCAL 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68686 DGHA-SRC DEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68687 PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68688 DGHA-PKU EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68689 SRC DGHA DEMU PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68690 DGHA-MCA LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S