PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Patna Junction(PNBE) Mughal Sarai Junction (DDU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 19:55 1 0
SACHIWALAY(HALT) SCY 20:01 1:00 min 20:02 1 3
PHULWARI SHARIF PWS 20:07 1:00 min 20:08 1 6
DANAPUR DNR 20:15 5:00 min 20:20 1 10
NEORA NEO 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 15
SADISOPUR SDE 20:33 1:00 min 20:34 1 23
BIHTA BTA 20:40 2:00 min 20:42 1 27
KOELWAR KWR 20:52 1:00 min 20:53 1 35
KULHARIA KUA 20:57 2:00 min 20:59 1 39
ARA ARA 21:32 2:00 min 21:34 1 49
KARISATH KRS 21:43 1:00 min 21:44 1 59
BIHIYA BEA 22:02 2:00 min 22:04 1 71
BANAHI BYN 22:13 1:00 min 22:14 1 76
RAGHUNATHPUR RPR 22:48 2:00 min 22:50 1 85
TWINING GANJ TWG 23:00 1:00 min 23:01 1 94
DUMRAON DURE 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 1 101
BARUNA BUE 23:18 1:00 min 23:19 1 108
BUXAR BXR 23:35 5:00 min 23:40 1 118
CHAUSA CSA 23:51 1:00 min 23:52 1 129
BARAKALAN BQW 23:56 1:00 min 23:57 1 133
GAHMAR GMR 00:03 1:00 min 00:04 2 138
KARAHIA KKRH 00:09 1:00 min 00:10 2 142
BHADAURA BWH 00:29 1:00 min 00:30 2 146
USIA KHAS USK 00:35 1:00 min 00:36 2 150
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 00:45 2:00 min 00:47 2 154
DARAULI DRV 01:04 1:00 min 01:05 2 161
ZAMANIA ZNA 01:12 1:00 min 01:13 2 167
BAHORA CHANDIL BHCL 01:19 1:00 min 01:20 2 172
DHEENA DHA 02:09 1:00 min 02:10 2 180
TULSI ASHRAM TLAM 02:16 1:00 min 02:17 2 187
SAKALDIHA SLD 02:23 1:00 min 02:24 2 193
KUCHMAN KCA 02:59 1:00 min 03:00 2 200
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 04:40 0 min Destination 2 208

Train 63231 PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER runs from Patna Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 19:55 and reaches to Mughal Sarai Junction at 04:40 . It takes 8 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction. The total distance covered by PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER is 208 kilometers.

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER passes through 33 stations in 2 days to reach from Patna Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction.

63231 PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at DANAPUR . 63231 PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER arrives at DANAPURĀ  on 20:15 and departs at 20:20 . You can get down at DANAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DANAPUR 5 Minutes
BUXAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 63231 PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63231 PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Patna Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction ?

. 63231 PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER takes 8 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at DANAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER ?

. PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 19:55 and reaches at Mughal Sarai Junction by 04:40.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:02 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 14:50 15:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:20 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:02 02:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 07:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 01:40 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:00 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 02:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:35 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 06:30 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:11 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mughal Sarai Junction (DDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 07:52 08:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 03:30 03:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 16:02 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 02:15 02:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 20:35 20:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 21:25 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 15:50 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 23:20 23:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 08:25 08:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 07:08 07:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:50 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 23:05 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 23:05 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 02:38 02:48 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 02:38 02:48 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 20:18 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 20:18 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 01:12 01:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 20:12 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 22:02 22:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 04:42 04:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:05 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:05 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 23:15 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 01:42 01:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 01:42 01:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 09:04 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 16:48 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 22:12 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 02:02 02:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:38 20:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 06:03 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 19:28 19:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 06:13 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:44 13:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 07:52 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 01:50 02:00 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 21:05 21:15 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 10:27 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 06:13 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 06:13 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 17:50 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 09:40 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 18:18 18:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 09:40 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 18:18 18:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 19:38 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 03:33 03:43 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 22:22 22:32 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 03:18 03:28 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 19:28 19:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 01:23 01:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 01:12 01:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 20:12 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 22:02 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 02:28 02:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 04:42 04:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 07:08 07:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:38 19:48 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 18:43 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 07:08 07:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 08:40 08:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 14:50 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 15:45 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 18:58 19:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 18:53 19:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 01:52 02:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 01:52 02:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 01:35 01:45 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 01:12 01:22 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 01:52 02:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 21:54 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 09:08 09:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 20:18 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 19:38 19:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 02:54 03:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 02:28 02:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 02:28 02:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 00:50 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 02:28 02:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 03:10 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 04:53 05:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 04:53 05:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:05 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 17:08 17:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 16:48 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 19:15 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 21:14 21:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 04:08 04:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 23:45 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 07:03 07:13 3A M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 18:55 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 03:55 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 04:05 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 12:45 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 16:13 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 10:00 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 16:13 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04119 DDU PRYJ SPL Source 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
04120 PRYJ DDU SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 20:18 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 07:30 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 20:55 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 21:28 21:38 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 02:55 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 19:25 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:00 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 07:08 07:18 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 07:52 08:02 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 07:52 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 11:05 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 02:50 03:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 20:00 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 04:08 04:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 04:08 04:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 21:14 21:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 04:08 04:18 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 21:14 21:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 04:08 04:18 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 19:38 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 16:28 16:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 09:22 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 02:54 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 10:52 11:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 02:54 03:04 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 07:30 07:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 17:45 17:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 05:38 05:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:55 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:56 23:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 06:58 07:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 00:37 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 14:32 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 00:27 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 19:58 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 19:58 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 04:33 04:43 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 04:33 04:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 20:13 20:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 05:08 05:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 23:14 23:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 01:44 01:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 19:34 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 04:18 04:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 00:42 00:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 01:43 01:53 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 09:40 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 16:48 17:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 22:12 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 02:03 02:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 06:10 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 20:08 20:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 01:47 02:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 02:43 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 19:29 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 02:23 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 06:28 06:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 23:13 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 19:23 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 19:29 19:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 02:23 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 00:34 00:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 14:08 14:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 06:28 06:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 13:44 13:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 22:03 22:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 08:19 08:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 17:37 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 08:53 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 01:43 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 11:43 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 08:13 08:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 10:28 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 02:08 02:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 05:09 05:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 12:13 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 20:23 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 02:58 03:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 00:34 00:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 14:08 14:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 06:13 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 06:28 06:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 06:13 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 18:33 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 14:14 14:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 03:33 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 22:22 22:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 03:28 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:56 23:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:23 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 23:25 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 00:54 01:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 01:23 01:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 06:28 06:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 09:14 09:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 19:43 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 01:43 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 11:43 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 07:02 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 18:08 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 08:08 08:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 16:54 17:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 22:34 22:44 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:39 23:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:08 06:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 08:08 08:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 17:37 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 15:38 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 15:47 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 10:18 10:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 17:58 18:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 06:43 06:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 18:58 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 18:58 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 06:17 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 20:58 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 01:15 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 02:43 02:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 00:47 00:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:04 03:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 04:53 05:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:04 08:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:53 18:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 02:25 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 01:03 01:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 17:08 17:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 07:19 07:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 20:37 20:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 09:33 09:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 20:37 20:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 09:33 09:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 02:35 02:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 22:35 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 20:58 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 04:09 04:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 03:53 04:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 15:32 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 16:56 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 15:32 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 16:56 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 04:05 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:02 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 16:08 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 22:56 23:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 08:08 08:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 22:59 23:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 09:58 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:02 10:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 16:08 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 22:59 23:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 09:13 09:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 16:34 16:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:28 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 07:35 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 21:18 21:28 SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 19:23 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 05:32 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 20:58 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 01:43 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:37 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:47 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 08:59 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:58 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 09:02 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 08:53 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:37 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 08:53 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 17:37 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 06:58 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 09:04 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 05:38 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 19:59 20:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 02:54 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:55 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 11:13 11:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 16:28 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:38 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 07:55 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 16:28 16:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 07:55 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 16:28 16:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 09:12 09:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 19:59 20:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 12:28 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 14:59 15:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 12:28 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 14:59 15:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 03:03 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 13:44 13:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 23:39 23:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 06:08 06:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 00:17 00:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 15:13 15:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 22:34 22:44 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 02:20 02:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 22:55 23:05 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 06:28 06:38 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 18:58 19:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 19:58 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 18:38 18:48 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 02:54 03:04 3A M T W T F S S