Pnbe Gaya Memu Passenger 63259 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Patna Junction(PNBE) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source NULL min 22:00 1 0
PARSA BAZAR PRBZ 22:11 1:00 min 22:12 1 6
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU RSMN 22:15 1:00 min 22:16 1 10
PUNPUNGHAT PNUG 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 12
PUNPUN PPN 22:24 1:00 min 22:25 1 13
JATDUMRI HALT JTDM 22:27 1:00 min 22:28 1 15
POTHAHI PFT 22:32 1:00 min 22:33 1 18
NEEMA HALT NEMA 22:37 1:00 min 22:38 1 22
NADWAN NDW 22:40 1:00 min 22:41 1 23
TAREGNA TEA 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 29
NADAUJ NDU 23:02 1:00 min 23:03 1 36
KARONA HALT KRON 23:10 1:00 min 23:11 1 40
JEHANABAD JHD 23:15 1:00 min 23:16 1 44
TEHTA THA 23:32 1:00 min 23:34 1 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA MDE 23:37 1:00 min 23:38 1 61
BELA BELA 0:18 1:00 min 0:20 2 72
CHAKAND CKH 0:36 1:00 min 0:38 2 82
GAYA JN GAYA 1:10 NULL min Destination 2 91

Train 63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction on .

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 22:00 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 1:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER is 91 kilometers.

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction.

63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PATNA JN . 63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER arrives at PATNA JN  on Source and departs at 22:00 . You can get down at PATNA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction ?

. 63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at PATNA JN .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER ?

. PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 22:00 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 1:10.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)