Pnbe Jaj Memu Passenger 63210 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Patna Junction(PNBE) Jhajha (JAJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 11:05 1 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 11:11 2:00 min 11:13 1 2
GULZARBAGH GZH 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 7
PATNA SAHEB PNC 11:24 2:00 min 11:26 1 10
BANKA GHAT BKG 11:35 2:00 min 11:37 1 16
FATUHA FUT 11:42 2:00 min 11:44 1 22
HARDAS BIGHA HDE 11:53 1:00 min 11:54 1 27
KHUSROPUR KOO 11:57 2:00 min 11:59 1 30
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT MJM 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 34
KARAUTA KWO 12:08 2:00 min 12:10 1 36
SALIM PUR BIHAR(H) SMBH 12:14 1:00 min 12:15 1 39
TEKA BIGHA(H) TKBG 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 41
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 1 45
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT JPML 12:38 1:00 min 12:39 1 52
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 12:42 2:00 min 12:44 1 54
ACHUARA HALT ACU 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 58
BARH BARH 12:56 2:00 min 12:58 1 63
SAHRI HALT SHT 13:03 1:00 min 13:04 1 66
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT RLE 13:08 1:00 min 13:09 1 69
LEMUABAD LEB 13:12 1:00 min 13:13 1 71
PUNARAKH PHK 13:16 2:00 min 13:18 1 74
KANHAIPUR KNHP 13:25 1:00 min 13:26 1 79
MOR MOR 13:29 2:00 min 13:31 1 82
BARHAPUR HALT BHAD 13:35 1:00 min 13:36 1 84
MOKAMEH JN MKA 14:13 2:00 min 14:15 1 89
AUNTA HALT ANAH 14:20 1:00 min 14:21 1 94
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 14:24 2:00 min 14:26 1 96
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 14:32 2:00 min 14:34 1 101
BARHIYA BRYA 14:40 2:00 min 14:42 1 107
GANGA SAHAI GGSY 14:47 1:00 min 14:48 1 109
DUMRI DMRX 14:52 1:00 min 14:53 1 111
DHURANI JWAS HALT DJS 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 114
MANKATHA MKB 15:03 2:00 min 15:05 1 116
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 15:10 2:00 min 15:12 1 122
KIUL JN KIUL 15:21 2:00 min 15:23 1 123
MAHESH LETA MHLT 15:28 1:00 min 15:29 1 127
LAKHOCHAK LCK 15:32 1:00 min 15:33 1 128
BANSIPUR BSQP 15:36 2:00 min 15:38 1 131
MANANPUR MNP 15:47 2:00 min 15:49 1 137
BHALUI BFM 15:57 2:00 min 15:59 1 142
KUNDER KDER 16:04 1:00 min 16:05 1 146
JAMUI JMU 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 151
CHAURA CUX 16:20 2:00 min 16:22 1 159
GIDHAUR GHR 16:28 2:00 min 16:30 1 166
DADPUR DPX 16:35 2:00 min 16:37 1 170
JHAJHA JAJ 18:30 0 min Destination 1 177

Train 63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER runs from Patna Junction to Jhajha on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 11:05 and reaches to Jhajha at 18:30 . It takes 7 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Jhajha. The total distance covered by PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER is 177 kilometers.

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER passes through 46 stations in 1 days to reach from Patna Junction to Jhajha.

63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RAJENDRANAGAR T . 63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER arrives at RAJENDRANAGAR T  on 11:11 and departs at 11:13 . You can get down at RAJENDRANAGAR T to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Patna Junction to Jhajha ?

. 63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Jhajha.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at RAJENDRANAGAR T .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER ?

. PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 11:05 and reaches at Jhajha by 18:30.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Related train running from Jhajha (JAJ)