Pnbe Jaj Memu Passenger 63212 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Patna Junction(PNBE) Jhajha (JAJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 13:30 1 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 13:36 2:00 min 13:38 1 2
GULZARBAGH GZH 13:44 1:00 min 13:45 1 7
PATNA SAHEB PNC 13:49 2:00 min 13:51 1 10
BANKA GHAT BKG 13:59 1:00 min 14:00 1 16
FATUHA FUT 14:05 2:00 min 14:07 1 22
HARDAS BIGHA HDE 14:12 1:00 min 14:13 1 27
KHUSROPUR KOO 14:16 1:00 min 14:17 1 30
KARAUTA KWO 14:23 2:00 min 14:25 1 36
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 14:33 2:00 min 14:35 1 45
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 54
BARH BARH 14:52 2:00 min 14:54 1 63
PUNARAKH PHK 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 74
MOR MOR 15:12 1:00 min 15:13 1 82
MOKAMEH JN MKA 15:30 2:00 min 15:32 1 89
TALL JN. TALL 15:37 1:00 min 15:38 1 94
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 15:42 2:00 min 15:44 1 96
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 16:01 2:00 min 16:03 1 101
BARHIYA BRYA 16:11 2:00 min 16:13 1 107
MANKATHA MKB 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 116
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 16:38 2:00 min 16:40 1 122
KIUL JN KIUL 17:20 2:00 min 17:22 1 123
BANSIPUR BSQP 17:30 1:00 min 17:31 1 131
MANANPUR MNP 17:37 2:00 min 17:39 1 137
BHALUI BFM 17:46 1:00 min 17:47 1 142
JAMUI JMU 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 1 151
CHAURA CUX 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 159
GIDHAUR GHR 18:16 2:00 min 18:18 1 166
DADPUR DPX 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 170
JHAJHA JAJ 20:40 0 min Destination 1 177

Train 63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER runs from Patna Junction to Jhajha on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 13:30 and reaches to Jhajha at 20:40 . It takes 7 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Jhajha. The total distance covered by PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER is 177 kilometers.

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from Patna Junction to Jhajha.

63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RAJENDRANAGAR T . 63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER arrives at RAJENDRANAGAR T  on 13:36 and departs at 13:38 . You can get down at RAJENDRANAGAR T to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Patna Junction to Jhajha ?

. 63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Jhajha.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at RAJENDRANAGAR T .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER ?

. PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 13:30 and reaches at Jhajha by 20:40.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Related train running from Jhajha (JAJ)