Pnbe Mka Memu Passenger 63222 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Patna Junction(PNBE) Mokameh Junction (MKA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 18:00 1 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 18:06 2:00 min 18:08 1 2
PATNA SAHEB PNC 18:17 2:00 min 18:19 1 10
FATUHA FUT 18:30 2:00 min 18:32 1 22
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 18:56 2:00 min 18:58 1 45
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 54
BARH BARH 19:16 2:00 min 19:18 1 63
PUNARAKH PHK 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 74
MOKAMEH JN MKA 20:40 0 min Destination 1 89

Train 63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER runs from Patna Junction to Mokameh Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 18:00 and reaches to Mokameh Junction at 20:40 . It takes 2 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Mokameh Junction. The total distance covered by PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER is 89 kilometers.

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Patna Junction to Mokameh Junction.

63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RAJENDRANAGAR T . 63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER arrives at RAJENDRANAGAR T  on 18:06 and departs at 18:08 . You can get down at RAJENDRANAGAR T to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Patna Junction to Mokameh Junction ?

. 63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Mokameh Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at RAJENDRANAGAR T .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER ?

. PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER departs from Patna Junction at 18:00 and reaches at Mokameh Junction by 20:40.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Related train running from Mokameh Junction (MKA)