Pnbe Rnc Spl 02365 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Patna Junction(PNBE) Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNAJN PNBE Source 0 min 20:30 1 0
ARA ARA 21:15 2:00 min 21:17 1 49
BUXAR BXR 22:10 2:00 min 22:12 1 117
DLN DLN 22:43 1:00 min 22:44 1 153
ZNA ZNA 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 167
MUGHALSARAIJN MGS 0:02 10:00 min 0:12 2 210
ALLAHABADJN ALD 4:50 5:00 min 4:55 2 359
KANPURCENTRAL CNB 7:25 5:00 min 7:30 2 553
ALIGARHJN ALJN 11:50 2:00 min 11:52 2 862
ANANDVIHARTRM ANVT 14:20 0 min Destinatio 2 988

Train 2365 Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train runs from Patna Junction to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus on .

Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train departs from Patna Junction at 20:30 and reaches to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 14:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Patna Junction to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus. The total distance covered by Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train is 988 kilometers.

Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from Patna Junction to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

2365 Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MUGHALSARAIJN . 2365 Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train arrives at MUGHALSARAIJN  on 0:02 and departs at 0:12 . You can get down at MUGHALSARAIJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MUGHALSARAIJN 10 Minutes
ALLAHABADJN 5 Minutes
KANPURCENTRAL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 2365 Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train ?

. 2365 Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train to reach from Patna Junction to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus ?

. 2365 Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Patna Junction to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train train is 10 minutes at MUGHALSARAIJN .

. What is the train schedule of Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train ?

. Patna - Delhi Anand Viha - Train departs from Patna Junction at 20:30 and reaches at Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus by 14:20.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Related train running from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)