Pnbe Shc Rajya Rani Exp 12568 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC
Patna Junction(PNBE) Saharsa Junction (SHC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 12:30 1 0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 13:08 2:00 min 13:10 1 45
MOKAMEH JN MKA 13:45 2:00 min 13:47 1 89
BEGU SARAI BGS 15:09 2:00 min 15:11 1 125
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 15:40 2:00 min 15:42 1 166
MANSI JN MNE 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 175
S BHAKHTIYARPUR SBV 16:25 2:00 min 16:27 1 202
SAHARSA JN SHC 17:15 0 min Destination 1 219

Train 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP runs from Patna Junction to Saharsa Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP departs from Patna Junction at 12:30 and reaches to Saharsa Junction at 17:15 . It takes 4 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Saharsa Junction. The total distance covered by PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP is 219 kilometers.

PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Patna Junction to Saharsa Junction.

12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BAKHTIYARPUR JN . 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP arrives at BAKHTIYARPUR JNĀ  on 13:08 and departs at 13:10 . You can get down at BAKHTIYARPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP ?

. 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP to reach from Patna Junction to Saharsa Junction ?

. 12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP takes 4 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Saharsa Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP train is 2 minutes at BAKHTIYARPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP ?

. PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP departs from Patna Junction at 12:30 and reaches at Saharsa Junction by 17:15.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special 11:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
08450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special Source 14:00 3A M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 5:35 5:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 5:00 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 5:55 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 1:25 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 5:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 6:20 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 5:35 5:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:35 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 3:40 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:30 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 2:02 2:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 9:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 7:20 7:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 5:10 5:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 7:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 1:40 1:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 3:00 3:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 9:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 2:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 6:40 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 7:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 2:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:35 5:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 6:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:11 9:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 8:15 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 0:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 8:45 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 5:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 0:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 8:55 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 23:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 5:00 5:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Saharsa Junction (SHC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12203 GARIB RATH EXP Source 14:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 11:30 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP Source 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 20:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP Source 6:15 CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 17:15 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 4:05 4:30 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 21:35 22:00 CC M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 4:30 4:55 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 22:30 22:55 CC M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 3:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS Source 12:20 CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS 14:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
52321 TB-SHC PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52322 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52323 TB-SHC PASSENGER 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52324 SHC-TBPASS Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52325 TB-SHC PASSENGER 13:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52326 SHC-FBG PASS Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52327 TB-SHC PASS 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52328 SHC-RGV PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52329 TB-SHC PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52330 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52331 TB-SHC PASSENGER 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52332 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 0:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55533 BNKI - SPJ PASSENGER Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER 2:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER 17:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55555 SHC-SPJ PASS Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55559 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 13:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55563 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55564 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 1:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55565 SHC -SPJ PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55568 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55569 DMH-SHC PASSENGER 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55570 SHC-DMH PASSENGER Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55571 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55583 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55584 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL Source 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 20:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S