Pnp Dli 12car Emu 64534 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Panipat Junction(PNP) Ghaziabad (GZB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANIPAT JN PNP Source 0 min 17:30 1 0
DIWANA DWNA 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 8
SAMALKHA SMK 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 17
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 17:55 1:00 min 17:56 1 24
GANAUR GNU 18:01 1:00 min 18:02 1 29
RAJLU GARHI RUG 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 34
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 37
SONIPAT SNP 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 45
HARANA KALAN HNN 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 50
RATHDHANA RDDE 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 56
NARELA NUR 18:46 1:00 min 18:47 1 62
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 68
KHERA KALAN KHKN 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 71
BADLI BHD 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 75
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 79
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 81
SUBZI MANDI SZM 19:31 2:00 min 19:33 1 86
SADAR BAZAR DSB 19:41 1:00 min 19:42 1 88
NEW DELHI NDLS 19:55 10:00 min 20:05 1 89
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 91
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 92
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH MWC 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 99
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 1 102
CHANDER NAGAR CNJ 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 104
SAHIBABAD SBB 20:37 1:00 min 20:38 1 108
GHAZIABAD GZB 21:00 0 min Destination 1 115

Train 64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU runs from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU departs from Panipat Junction at 17:30 and reaches to Ghaziabad at 21:00 . It takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad. The total distance covered by PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU is 115 kilometers.

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad.

64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at NEW DELHI . 64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU arrives at NEW DELHI  on 19:55 and departs at 20:05 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEW DELHI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU ?

. 64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU starts from Panipat Junction

. What is the time taken by PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU to reach from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad ?

. 64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Panipat Junction to Ghaziabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU train is 10 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU ?

. PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU departs from Panipat Junction at 17:30 and reaches at Ghaziabad by 21:00.

Related train running from Panipat Junction(PNP)

Related train running from Ghaziabad (GZB)