Pnp Ndls Ladies Spl 64470 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Panipat Junction(PNP) New Delhi (NDLS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANIPAT JN PNP Source 0 min 06:40 1 0
DIWANA DWNA 06:48 1:00 min 06:49 1 8
SAMALKHA SMK 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 1 17
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 07:04 1:00 min 07:05 1 24
GANAUR GNU 07:10 1:00 min 07:11 1 29
RAJLU GARHI RUG 07:16 1:00 min 07:17 1 34
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 07:22 1:00 min 07:23 1 37
SONIPAT SNP 07:30 2:00 min 07:32 1 45
HARANA KALAN HNN 07:40 1:00 min 07:41 1 50
RATHDHANA RDDE 07:46 1:00 min 07:47 1 56
NARELA NUR 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 62
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 08:01 1:00 min 08:02 1 68
KHERA KALAN KHKN 08:07 1:00 min 08:08 1 71
BADLI BHD 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 1 75
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 08:20 1:00 min 08:21 1 79
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 81
SUBZI MANDI SZM 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 86
SADAR BAZAR DSB 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 88
NEW DELHI NDLS 08:55 0 min Destination 1 89

Train 64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. runs from Panipat Junction to New Delhi on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. departs from Panipat Junction at 06:40 and reaches to New Delhi at 08:55 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi. The total distance covered by PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. is 89 kilometers.

PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi.

64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SONIPAT . 64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. arrives at SONIPAT  on 07:30 and departs at 07:32 . You can get down at SONIPAT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. ?

. 64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. starts from Panipat Junction

. What is the time taken by PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi ?

. 64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Panipat Junction to New Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. train is 2 minutes at SONIPAT .

. What is the train schedule of PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. ?

. PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. departs from Panipat Junction at 06:40 and reaches at New Delhi by 08:55.

Related train running from Panipat Junction(PNP)

Related train running from New Delhi (NDLS)