Pnu Bhuj Passenger 59426 Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Palanpur Junction(PNU) BHUJ (GIMB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PALANPUR JN PNU Source 0 min 20:00 1 0
CHANDISAR CDS 20:13 2:00 min 20:15 1 13
DISA DISA 20:26 2:00 min 20:28 1 28
LORWADA LW 20:38 2:00 min 20:40 1 36
BHILDI BLDI 20:51 2:00 min 20:53 1 46
JASALI JSI 21:00 2:00 min 21:02 1 56
DHANAKWADA DKW 21:11 2:00 min 21:13 1 65
DIYODAR DEOR 21:20 2:00 min 21:22 1 72
MITHA MITA 21:32 2:00 min 21:34 1 82
BHABHAR BAH 21:44 2:00 min 21:46 1 89
DEVGAM DVGM 21:58 2:00 min 22:00 1 101
RADHANPUR RDHP 22:13 2:00 min 22:15 1 113
PIPLEE PLE 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 1 122
VARAHI VRX 22:48 2:00 min 22:50 1 130
VAGHPURA VU 22:57 2:00 min 22:59 1 140
CHHANSARA CASA 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 1 147
SANTALPUR SNLR 23:18 2:00 min 23:20 1 156
GARMADI GM 23:28 2:00 min 23:30 1 164
PIPRALA PFL 23:39 2:00 min 23:41 1 173
LAKHPAT LAA 23:51 2:00 min 23:53 1 183
ADESAR AAR 00:01 1:00 min 00:02 2 189
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA BUBR 00:12 2:00 min 00:14 2 198
PADAMPUR PDF 00:27 2:00 min 00:29 2 206
KIDIYANAGA KYG 00:37 2:00 min 00:39 2 214
CHITROD COE 00:49 2:00 min 00:51 2 225
SHIVLANKHA SIA 00:57 2:00 min 00:59 2 232
LAKADIYA LKZ 01:05 2:00 min 01:07 2 239
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 01:41 2:00 min 01:43 2 248
VONDH VONB 01:51 2:00 min 01:53 2 255
BHACHAU BG BCOB 02:03 2:00 min 02:05 2 264
CHIRAI BG CHIB 02:17 2:00 min 02:19 2 277
BHIMASAR BG BMSB 02:30 2:00 min 02:32 2 287
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 03:05 0 min Destination 2 301

Train 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER runs from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNU GIMB PASSENGER departs from Palanpur Junction at 20:00 and reaches to BHUJ at 03:05 . It takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ . The total distance covered by PNU GIMB PASSENGER is 301 kilometers.

PNU GIMB PASSENGER passes through 33 stations in 2 days to reach from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ .

59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at CHANDISAR . 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER arrives at CHANDISAR  on 20:13 and departs at 20:15 . You can get down at CHANDISAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNU GIMB PASSENGER ?

. 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER starts from Palanpur Junction

. What is the time taken by PNU GIMB PASSENGER to reach from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ ?

. 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNU GIMB PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at CHANDISAR .

. What is the train schedule of PNU GIMB PASSENGER ?

. PNU GIMB PASSENGER departs from Palanpur Junction at 20:00 and reaches at BHUJ by 03:05.

Related train running from Palanpur Junction(PNU)

Related train running from BHUJ (GIMB)