Pnu Bhuj Passenger 59426 Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Palanpur Junction(PNU) BHUJ (GIMB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PALANPUR JN PNU Source 0 min 20:00 1 0
CHANDISAR CDS 20:13 2:00 min 20:15 1 13
DISA DISA 20:26 2:00 min 20:28 1 28
LORWADA LW 20:38 2:00 min 20:40 1 36
BHILDI BLDI 20:51 2:00 min 20:53 1 46
JASALI JSI 21:00 2:00 min 21:02 1 56
DHANAKWADA DKW 21:11 2:00 min 21:13 1 65
DIYODAR DEOR 21:20 2:00 min 21:22 1 72
MITHA MITA 21:32 2:00 min 21:34 1 82
BHABHAR BAH 21:44 2:00 min 21:46 1 89
DEVGAM DVGM 21:58 2:00 min 22:00 1 101
RADHANPUR RDHP 22:13 2:00 min 22:15 1 113
PIPLEE PLE 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 1 122
VARAHI VRX 22:48 2:00 min 22:50 1 130
VAGHPURA VU 22:57 2:00 min 22:59 1 140
CHHANSARA CASA 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 1 147
SANTALPUR SNLR 23:18 2:00 min 23:20 1 156
GARMADI GM 23:28 2:00 min 23:30 1 164
PIPRALA PFL 23:39 2:00 min 23:41 1 173
LAKHPAT LAA 23:51 2:00 min 23:53 1 183
ADESAR AAR 00:01 1:00 min 00:02 2 189
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA BUBR 00:12 2:00 min 00:14 2 198
PADAMPUR PDF 00:27 2:00 min 00:29 2 206
KIDIYANAGA KYG 00:37 2:00 min 00:39 2 214
CHITROD COE 00:49 2:00 min 00:51 2 225
SHIVLANKHA SIA 00:57 2:00 min 00:59 2 232
LAKADIYA LKZ 01:05 2:00 min 01:07 2 239
SAMAKHIALI B G SIOB 01:41 2:00 min 01:43 2 248
VONDH VONB 01:51 2:00 min 01:53 2 255
BHACHAU BG BCOB 02:03 2:00 min 02:05 2 264
CHIRAI BG CHIB 02:17 2:00 min 02:19 2 277
BHIMASAR BG BMSB 02:30 2:00 min 02:32 2 287
GANDHIDHAM BG GIMB 03:05 0 min Destination 2 301

Train 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER runs from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNU GIMB PASSENGER departs from Palanpur Junction at 20:00 and reaches to BHUJ at 03:05 . It takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ . The total distance covered by PNU GIMB PASSENGER is 301 kilometers.

PNU GIMB PASSENGER passes through 33 stations in 2 days to reach from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ .

59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at CHANDISAR . 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER arrives at CHANDISAR  on 20:13 and departs at 20:15 . You can get down at CHANDISAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNU GIMB PASSENGER ?

. 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER starts from Palanpur Junction

. What is the time taken by PNU GIMB PASSENGER to reach from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ ?

. 59426 PNU GIMB PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Palanpur Junction to BHUJ .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNU GIMB PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at CHANDISAR .

. What is the train schedule of PNU GIMB PASSENGER ?

. PNU GIMB PASSENGER departs from Palanpur Junction at 20:00 and reaches at BHUJ by 03:05.

Related train running from Palanpur Junction(PNU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 22:13 22:15 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 22:46 22:48 3A M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 0:55 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 0:29 0:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 1:03 1:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 0:55 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 19:36 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 21:04 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 5:00 5:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 20:00 20:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 7:10 7:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 10:50 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 0:45 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 1:50 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 1:53 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 2:47 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 2:47 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 16:20 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 0:02 0:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 22:05 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 9:22 9:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 4:08 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 3:22 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 10:50 10:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 9:25 9:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:50 10:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 10:50 10:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:50 10:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 9:50 9:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 4:28 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 3:22 3:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 7:55 7:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 3:22 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 9:50 9:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 13:52 13:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 13:15 13:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 7:55 7:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 3:22 3:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 4:06 4:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 4:06 4:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 4:06 4:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 9:25 9:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 0:01 0:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 9:25 9:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 12:13 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 12:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 9:25 9:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 22:05 22:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:18 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 4:06 4:08 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 6:26 6:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 1:53 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 4:06 4:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 8:38 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 1:53 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 1:50 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 5:02 5:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 16:58 17:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 22:05 22:07 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 0:01 0:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 5:55 5:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 1:50 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 5:55 5:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 5:55 5:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 17:50 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 10:23 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 4:45 4:47 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 21:00 21:06 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59425 BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59426 PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 3:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79437 MSH - ABR DMU 18:50 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
79438 ABR - MSH DMU 6:28 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 0:55 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 0:29 0:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 21:19 21:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 5:00 5:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 21:02 21:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 7:40 7:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BHUJ (GIMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 13:05 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP Source 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 13:50 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 7:40 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 2:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 5:05 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 7:05 7:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP Source 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 4:55 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 22:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 15:30 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 14:30 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59425 BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER 7:40 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59426 PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER 20:00 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S