Pnvl Ned Exp 17613 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Pune Junction(PNVL) Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PANVEL PNVL Source 0 min 16:00 1 0
LONAVALA LNL 17:52 03:00 min 17:55 1 57
TALEGAON TGN 18:19 01:00 min 18:20 1 86
CHINCHVAD CCH 18:39 01:00 min 18:40 1 104
PUNE JN PUNE 19:45 05:00 min 19:50 1 121
DAUND JN DD 21:05 05:00 min 21:10 1 196
KURDUVADI KWV 22:55 05:00 min 23:00 1 305
USMANABAD UMD 00:42 03:00 min 00:45 2 379
LATUR LUR 02:30 05:00 min 02:35 2 458
LATUR ROAD LTRR 03:20 20:00 min 03:40 2 491
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 05:40 20:00 min 06:00 2 554
GANGAKHER GNH 06:25 01:00 min 06:26 2 584
PARBHANI JN PBN 07:28 02:00 min 07:30 2 618
PURNA JN PAU 08:05 05:00 min 08:10 2 646
H SAHIB NANDED NED 09:25 0 min Destination 2 677

Train 17613 PNVL NANDED EXP runs from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PNVL NANDED EXP departs from Pune Junction at 16:00 and reaches to Huzur Sahib Nanded at 09:25 . It takes 17 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by PNVL NANDED EXP is 677 kilometers.

PNVL NANDED EXP passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

17613 PNVL NANDED EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at LATUR ROAD . 17613 PNVL NANDED EXP arrives at LATUR ROAD  on 03:20 and departs at 03:40 . You can get down at LATUR ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PUNE JN 05 Minutes
DAUND JN 05 Minutes
KURDUVADI 05 Minutes
LATUR 05 Minutes
LATUR ROAD 20 Minutes
PARLI VAIJNATH 20 Minutes
PURNA JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 17613 PNVL NANDED EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNVL NANDED EXP ?

. 17613 PNVL NANDED EXP starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PNVL NANDED EXP to reach from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded ?

. 17613 PNVL NANDED EXP takes 17 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNVL NANDED EXP train is 20 minutes at LATUR ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of PNVL NANDED EXP ?

. PNVL NANDED EXP departs from Pune Junction at 16:00 and reaches at Huzur Sahib Nanded by 09:25.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PNVL)

Related train running from Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)