PRLI-ADB PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) Adilabad (ADB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI Source 0 min 04:30 1 0
UKHALI UKH 04:39 1:00 min 04:40 1 11
VADGAON NILA WDN 04:44 1:00 min 04:45 1 15
GANGAKHER GNH 04:59 1:00 min 05:00 1 29
DHONDI DNDI 05:19 1:00 min 05:20 1 43
POKHARNI NRSNHA PKNS 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 1 46
SANGANAPUR SNGR 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 1 53
PARBHANI JN PBN 05:50 5:00 min 05:55 1 64
PINGLI PIZ 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 74
MIRKHAL MQL 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 80
PURNA JN PAU 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 92
CHUDAWA CRU 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 102
LIMBGAON LBG 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 111
WANEGAON WNG 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 116
NANDED NED 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 123
MALTEKDI MTDI 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 126
PATHRAD PARD 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 1 133
MUGAT MGC 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 136
MUDKHED MUE 08:38 2:00 min 08:40 1 145
JAMBHALI HALT JMBL 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 159
BIMBARI BMBE 08:51 1:00 min 08:52 1 166
BHOKAR BOKR 09:00 1:00 min 09:01 1 177
THARBAN TBU 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 189
DEVTHANA DVN 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 193
HADGAON ROAD HDGR 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 204
PARWAKHURD HALT PRWA 09:35 1:00 min 09:36 1 215
JULGAON DECCAN JLG 09:40 1:00 min 09:41 1 218
KHADKI BAZAR KDBR 09:46 1:00 min 09:47 1 225
HIMAYATNAGAR HEM 10:00 1:00 min 10:01 1 231
JIRONA JXN 10:08 1:00 min 10:09 1 244
SAHARSRAKUND SHSK 10:25 1:00 min 10:26 1 254
MAHIMBA MHMB 10:32 1:00 min 10:33 1 264
DHANORA DECCAN DHNR 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 277
BODHADI BUJRUG BHBK 11:00 1:00 min 11:01 1 298
MADANAPUR HALT MDPJ 11:06 1:00 min 11:07 1 311
KINWAT KNVT 11:20 1:00 min 11:21 1 320
AMBARI ABX 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 332
KOSAI KSAE 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 354
TALMADUGU TLMG 12:06 1:00 min 12:07 1 354
UMRAM UMM 12:14 1:00 min 12:15 1 354
ADILABAD ADB 12:55 0 min Destination 1 370

Train 57553 PRLI-ADB PASS runs from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PRLI-ADB PASS departs from Parli Vaijnath at 04:30 and reaches to Adilabad at 12:55 . It takes 8 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad. The total distance covered by PRLI-ADB PASS is 370 kilometers.

PRLI-ADB PASS passes through 41 stations in 1 days to reach from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad.

57553 PRLI-ADB PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at PARBHANI JN . 57553 PRLI-ADB PASS arrives at PARBHANI JN  on 05:50 and departs at 05:55 . You can get down at PARBHANI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PARBHANI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57553 PRLI-ADB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRLI-ADB PASS ?

. 57553 PRLI-ADB PASS starts from Parli Vaijnath

. What is the time taken by PRLI-ADB PASS to reach from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad ?

. 57553 PRLI-ADB PASS takes 8 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRLI-ADB PASS train is 5 minutes at PARBHANI JN .

. What is the train schedule of PRLI-ADB PASS ?

. PRLI-ADB PASS departs from Parli Vaijnath at 04:30 and reaches at Adilabad by 12:55.

Related train running from Parli Vaijnath(PRLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 16:20 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 18:25 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 06:45 07:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 21:45 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 01:45 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 23:25 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 08:40 08:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 19:00 19:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 23:40 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 23:45 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 20:40 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 15:50 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 18:05 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 06:55 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 21:45 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Adilabad (ADB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL Source 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL 18:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP Source 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S