PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI Source 0 min 07:25 1 0
GHAT NANDUR GTU 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 23
MURTI MRTY 07:56 1:00 min 07:57 1 28
PANGAON PNF 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 36
KAREPUR KRPR 08:10 1:00 min 08:11 1 43
JANWAL JOA 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 1 52
WADWAL NAGNATH WDLN 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 1 59
LATUR ROAD LTRR 08:45 5:00 min 08:50 1 63
LATUR LUR 09:25 5:00 min 09:30 1 96
HARANGUL HGL 09:44 1:00 min 09:45 1 107
AUSA ROAD OSA 09:55 1:00 min 09:56 1 115
MURUD MRX 10:12 1:00 min 10:13 1 132
DHOKI DKY 10:45 2:00 min 10:47 1 158
KALAMB ROAD KMRD 10:57 1:00 min 10:58 1 164
YEDSHI YSI 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 175
USMANABAD UMD 11:32 3:00 min 11:35 1 185
PANGRI PJR 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 204
BARSI TOWN BTW 12:13 2:00 min 12:15 1 222
SHENDRI SEI 12:34 1:00 min 12:35 1 239
KURDUVADI KWV 13:05 5:00 min 13:10 1 248
MODNIMB MLB 13:33 2:00 min 13:35 1 270
PANDHARPUR PVR 14:10 5:00 min 14:15 1 300
SANGOLA SGLA 14:43 2:00 min 14:45 1 330
WASUD WSD 14:52 1:00 min 14:53 1 338
JAVALE JVA 15:02 1:00 min 15:03 1 347
MHASODA DONGAR MSDG 15:07 1:00 min 15:08 1 351
JATH ROAD JTRD 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 357
DHALGAON DLGN 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 375
LANGARPETH LNP 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 1 380
KAVATHE MAHANKL KVK 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 392
SULGARE SGRE 16:13 2:00 min 16:15 1 403
BELANKI BLNK 16:20 1:00 min 16:21 1 409
ARAG ARAG 16:28 2:00 min 16:30 1 420
MIRAJ JN MRJ 18:20 0 min Destination 1 437

Train 51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER runs from Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER departs from Parli Vaijnath at 07:25 and reaches to Miraj Junction at 18:20 . It takes 10 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER is 437 kilometers.

PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER passes through 34 stations in 1 days to reach from Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Junction.

51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at LATUR ROAD . 51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER arrives at LATUR ROAD  on 08:45 and departs at 08:50 . You can get down at LATUR ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LATUR ROAD 5 Minutes
LATUR 5 Minutes
KURDUVADI 5 Minutes
PANDHARPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER ?

. 51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER starts from Parli Vaijnath

. What is the time taken by PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER to reach from Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Junction ?

. 51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER takes 10 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at LATUR ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER ?

. PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER departs from Parli Vaijnath at 07:25 and reaches at Miraj Junction by 18:20.

Related train running from Parli Vaijnath(PRLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 16:20 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 18:25 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 06:45 07:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 21:45 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 01:45 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 23:25 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 08:40 08:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 19:00 19:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 23:40 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 23:45 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 20:40 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 15:50 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 18:05 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 06:55 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 21:45 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 18:47 18:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 09:15 09:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 12:40 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 05:52 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 03:15 03:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 16:35 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 12:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 22:40 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 20:25 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 20:20 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 09:12 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 02:10 02:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP Source 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 04:00 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 00:10 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 08:45 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 12:40 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 12:00 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 14:55 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 13:50 13:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 02:30 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51405 MRJ-CLR PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51406 CLR-MRJ PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51407 MRJ KOP PASSENG Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51408 KOP MRJ PASSENG 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 18:04 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51427 MRJ KOP PASSENG Source 13:48 N/A M T W T F S S
51428 KOP MRJ PASS 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER 20:50 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS 19:47 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51431 MRJ LD PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51432 LD MRJ PASNGR 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51437 KWV-MRJ PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51438 MRJ-KWV PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 08:27 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER 18:03 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
51461 MRJ-BGM PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51462 BGM-MRJ PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51463 MRJ-BGM PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51464 BGM-MRJ PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S