PRLI PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Akola Junction(AK) Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AKOLA JN AK Source 0 min 14:15 1 0
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR SVW 14:26 1:00 min 14:27 1 9
BARSI TAKLI BSQ 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 21
LOHOGAD LHD 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 34
AMAN VADI AMW 15:01 1:00 min 15:02 1 46
JAULKA JUK 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 56
KATA ROAD KXX 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 69
WASHIM WHM 15:43 2:00 min 15:45 1 79
KEKATUMAR KKG 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 89
PENGANGA PGG 16:04 1:00 min 16:05 1 96
KANHARGAON NAKA KNRG 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 100
MALSAILU MLSU 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 110
NAWALGOHAN NVLN 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 118
HINGOLI DECCAN HNL 16:38 2:00 min 16:40 1 127
DHAMNI DNE 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 136
KANJARA H KNJJ 16:56 1:00 min 16:57 1 143
NANDAPUR NDPR 17:04 1:00 min 17:05 1 146
BOLDA BLC 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 154
PANGRA SHINDE H PNSD 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 158
SIRLI SIF 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 162
JUNONA HALT JUNX 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 169
CHONDI CWI 17:44 1:00 min 17:45 1 174
BASMAT BMF 17:53 2:00 min 17:55 1 185
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT PPLC 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 190
MARSUL MRV 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 197
PURNA JN PAU 19:33 5:00 min 19:38 1 207
MIRKHAL MQL 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 219
PINGLI PIZ 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 225
PARBHANI JN PBN 20:28 2:00 min 20:30 1 235
SANGANAPUR SNGR 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 242
POKHARNI NRSNHA PKNS 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 253
DHONDI DNDI 20:59 1:00 min 21:00 1 256
GANGAKHER GNH 21:18 2:00 min 21:20 1 270
VADGAON NILA WDN 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 284
UKHALI UKH 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 288
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 22:40 0 min Destination 1 299

Train 57539 PRLI PASS runs from Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PRLI PASS departs from Akola Junction at 14:15 and reaches to Parli Vaijnath at 22:40 . It takes 8 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath. The total distance covered by PRLI PASS is 299 kilometers.

PRLI PASS passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath.

57539 PRLI PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at PURNA JN . 57539 PRLI PASS arrives at PURNA JN  on 19:33 and departs at 19:38 . You can get down at PURNA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PURNA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57539 PRLI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRLI PASS ?

. 57539 PRLI PASS starts from Akola Junction

. What is the time taken by PRLI PASS to reach from Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath ?

. 57539 PRLI PASS takes 8 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRLI PASS train is 5 minutes at PURNA JN .

. What is the train schedule of PRLI PASS ?

. PRLI PASS departs from Akola Junction at 14:15 and reaches at Parli Vaijnath by 22:40.

Related train running from Akola Junction(AK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 06:20 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 12:19 12:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 20:17 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 08:00 08:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 03:27 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 15:55 15:57 3A M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 08:17 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 08:38 08:40 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 19:13 19:15 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 08:38 08:40 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 19:13 19:15 3A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 18:17 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 04:35 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 21:55 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 20:12 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 00:13 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 08:38 08:40 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 00:13 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 09:27 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 18:30 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 18:30 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 18:17 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 18:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 18:05 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 09:05 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 11:56 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 11:56 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL 20:20 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 10:30 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 18:17 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 20:02 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 04:30 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 12:19 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 18:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 18:10 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 09:10 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 10:35 10:40 2S M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 12:19 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 11:15 11:20 SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 00:50 00:55 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 19:45 19:50 CC M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 03:20 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 12:19 12:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 12:19 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER 09:16 09:21 N/A M T W T F S S
51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51197 BSL-WR PASSENGER 17:17 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51198 WR-BSL PASSENGER 04:35 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 22:12 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS 10:20 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52973 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 15:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
52974 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
52975 MHOW-AK MG FAST PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS Source 18:50 SL M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS Source ed:48 N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57581 PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57582 PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57583 PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57584 PASS 03:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 10:35 10:40 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 16:20 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 18:25 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 06:45 07:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 21:45 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 01:45 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 23:25 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 08:40 08:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 19:00 19:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 23:40 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 23:45 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 20:40 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 15:50 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 18:05 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 06:55 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 21:45 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S