PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PURNIA COURT(PRNC) HATIA (HTE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PURNIA COURT PRNC 00:00 00:00 min 02:05 0 0
BANMANKHI JN BNKI 02:28 00:00 min 02:30 0 31
MURLIGANJ MRIJ 02:49 00:00 min 02:51 0 51
DAURAM MADHPURA DMH 03:08 00:00 min 03:10 0 73
SAHARSA JN SHC 04:10 00:00 min 04:35 0 95
S BHAKHTIYARPUR SBV 04:50 00:00 min 04:52 0 112
KOPARIA KFA 04:59 00:00 min 05:01 0 118
BADLA GHAT BHB 05:31 00:00 min 05:33 0 132
MANSI JN MNE 05:51 00:00 min 05:53 0 140
KHAGARIA JN KGG 06:03 00:00 min 06:05 0 148
SAHIBPUR KML JN SKJ 06:16 00:00 min 06:18 0 162
LAKHMINIA LKN 06:28 00:00 min 06:29 0 171
BEGU SARAI BGS 06:47 00:00 min 06:49 0 189
HATHIDAH JN UPPER HTZU 08:10 00:00 min 08:11 0 214
MOKAMEH JN MKA 08:28 00:00 min 08:30 0 223
BARH BARH 08:54 00:00 min 08:56 0 248
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 09:22 00:00 min 09:24 0 266
KHUSROPUR KOO 09:37 00:00 min 09:39 0 281
FATUHA FUT 09:48 00:00 min 09:50 0 290
PATNA SAHEB PNC 10:02 00:00 min 10:04 0 302
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 10:18 00:00 min 10:20 0 309
PATNA JN PNBE 10:50 00:00 min 11:00 0 312
PUNPUN PPN 11:16 00:00 min 11:18 0 325
TAREGNA TEA 11:35 00:00 min 11:40 0 341
JEHANABAD JHD 11:55 00:00 min 11:57 0 357
BELA BELA 12:22 00:00 min 12:24 0 384
GAYA JN GAYA 13:45 00:00 min 14:05 0 404
TANKUPPA TKN 14:31 00:00 min 14:33 0 423
PAHARPUR PRP 14:51 00:00 min 14:53 0 436
KODERMA KQR 15:30 00:00 min 15:32 0 480
PARSABAD PSB 15:50 00:00 min 15:52 0 506
HAZARIBAGH RD HZD 16:07 00:00 min 16:09 0 528
PARASNATH PNME 16:30 00:00 min 16:32 0 555
NSC BOSE J GOMO GMO 17:00 00:00 min 17:05 0 573
CHANDRAPURA CRP 17:27 00:00 min 17:29 0 590
BOKARO STL CITY BKSC 18:05 00:00 min 18:10 0 605
MURI MURI 19:07 00:00 min 19:12 0 658
RANCHI RNC 20:30 00:00 min 20:35 0 721
HATIA HTE 21:00 00:00 min 00:00 0 728

Train 08625 PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL runs from PURNIA COURT to HATIA on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL departs from PURNIA COURT at 02:05 and reaches to HATIA at 21:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PURNIA COURT to HATIA. The total distance covered by PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL is 728 kilometers.

PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL passes through 39 stations in 0 days to reach from PURNIA COURT to HATIA.

08625 PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at PURNIA COURT . 08625 PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL arrives at PURNIA COURT  on 00:00 and departs at 02:05 . You can get down at PURNIA COURT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 08625 PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 08625 PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL starts from PURNIA COURT

. What is the time taken by PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL to reach from PURNIA COURT to HATIA ?

. 08625 PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PURNIA COURT to HATIA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL train is 00 minutes at PURNIA COURT .

. What is the train schedule of PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL ?

. PRNC-HTE FESTIVAL SPL departs from PURNIA COURT at 02:05 and reaches at HATIA by 21:00.

Related train running from PURNIA COURT(PRNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
08625 PRNC HTE SPL Source 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS Source 02:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 00:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP Source 02:15 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 01:15 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
55563 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 06:10 06:12 N/A M T W T F S S
55564 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 03:58 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55571 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
55583 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
55584 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER 17:41 17:43 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from HATIA (HTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL Source 08:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL Source 16:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 07:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 06:50 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 21:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S