PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Purulia Junction(PRR) Villupuram Junction (VM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PURULIA JN PRR Source 0 min 10:30 1 0
ADRA JN ADRA 11:18 5:00 min 11:23 1 39
BANKURA BQA 12:05 2:00 min 12:07 1 92
BISHNUPUR VSU 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 1 123
MIDNAPORE MDN 13:23 2:00 min 13:25 1 195
HIJILLI HIJ 13:55 10:00 min 14:05 1 214
BELDA BLDA 14:38 2:00 min 14:40 1 246
JALESWAR JER 15:04 2:00 min 15:06 1 279
BALASORE BLS 15:42 5:00 min 15:47 1 326
JAJPUR K ROAD JJKR 17:11 2:00 min 17:13 1 432
CUTTACK CTC 18:15 5:00 min 18:20 1 504
BHUBANESWAR BBS 19:00 5:00 min 19:05 1 531
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 19:30 15:00 min 19:45 1 550
BRAHMAPUR BAM 21:25 5:00 min 21:30 1 697
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 00:33 5:00 min 00:38 2 913
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 01:50 20:00 min 02:10 2 973
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 04:55 2:00 min 04:57 2 1174
ELURU EE 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 2 1264
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 07:50 20:00 min 08:10 2 1324
ONGOLE OGL 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 2 1462
NELLORE NLR 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 2 1578
GUDUR JN GDR 12:33 2:00 min 12:35 2 1616
RENIGUNTA JN RU 14:15 5:00 min 14:20 2 1699
PUTTUR PUT 14:43 2:00 min 14:45 2 1723
TIRUTTANI TRT 15:13 2:00 min 15:15 2 1753
KATPADI JN KPD 17:00 30:00 min 17:30 2 1823
VELLORE CANT VLR 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 2 1833
ARNI ROAD ARV 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 2 1868
TIRUVANNAMALAI TNM 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 2 1916
TIRUKOILUR TRK 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 2 1950
VILLUPURAM JN VM 21:20 0 min Destination 2 1983

Train 22605 PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP runs from Purulia Junction to Villupuram Junction on Monday Friday .

PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP departs from Purulia Junction at 10:30 and reaches to Villupuram Junction at 21:20 . It takes 34 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Purulia Junction to Villupuram Junction. The total distance covered by PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP is 1983 kilometers.

PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Purulia Junction to Villupuram Junction.

22605 PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at KATPADI JN . 22605 PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP arrives at KATPADI JN  on 17:00 and departs at 17:30 . You can get down at KATPADI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ADRA JN 5 Minutes
HIJILLI 10 Minutes
BALASORE 5 Minutes
CUTTACK 5 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 5 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 15 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 5 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 5 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 20 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN 5 Minutes
KATPADI JN 30 Minutes
Food Options in 22605 PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP ?

. 22605 PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP starts from Purulia Junction

. What is the time taken by PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP to reach from Purulia Junction to Villupuram Junction ?

. 22605 PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP takes 34 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Purulia Junction to Villupuram Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP train is 30 minutes at KATPADI JN .

. What is the train schedule of PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP ?

. PRR-VM BI-WKLY EXP departs from Purulia Junction at 10:30 and reaches at Villupuram Junction by 21:20.

Related train running from Purulia Junction(PRR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL 11:45 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL Source 15:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 08:28 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 18:00 18:02 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 18:35 18:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 09:10 09:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL 15:08 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 10:30 10:32 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 10:10 10:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 15:08 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS Source 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 09:15 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 15:03 15:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 14:48 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 10:30 10:32 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 01:45 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 19:45 19:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 10:08 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 15:03 15:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 11:06 11:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 18:33 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 09:10 09:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 08:30 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS 18:05 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 06:20 06:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 20:13 20:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 14:25 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 12:35 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. 05:45 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. 18:50 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 07:42 07:44 N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 16:50 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. 08:55 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 06:00 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 15:45 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER 07:10 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER 08:05 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 17:35 17:37 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68053 ADRA PRR LOCAL 15:53 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68054 PRR ADRA LOCAL 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 10:50 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 10:40 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68057 ADRA PRR LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68058 PRR ADRA LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL 17:48 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Villupuram Junction (VM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:13 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:50 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 21:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL Source 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 21:15 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS Source 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 11:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 00:02 00:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 02:40 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 19:30 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 03:20 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 16:30 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 12:50 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56861 VM-PDY PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56862 PDY-VM-PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56863 VM-PDY PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56864 PDY-VM PASSR 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56865 VM-PDY PASS Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56866 PDY-VM PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56881 KPD-VM PASSR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56883 KPD -VM PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56886 VM-KPD PASSR. Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66045 MLMR-VM PASSR 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66046 VM-MLMR PASSR Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S