PRTN CTD PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Vadodara Junction(PRTN) Chhota Udepur (CTD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PRATAPNAGAR PRTN Source 0 min 10:10 1 0
KELANPUR KEP 10:18 1:00 min 10:19 1 8
KUNDHELA KDHL 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 11
BHILPUR BILP 10:30 1:00 min 10:31 1 16
THUWAVI TWV 10:36 1:00 min 10:37 1 20
DABHOI JN DB 10:46 1:00 min 10:47 1 27
VADHVANA VAN 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 1 35
AMALPUR AMLP 11:01 1:00 min 11:02 1 38
SAK BAHADURPUR SAK 11:08 1:00 min 11:09 1 43
CHHUCHHAPURA JN CCP 11:17 1:00 min 11:18 1 49
JOJWA JJW 11:26 1:00 min 11:27 1 55
BODELI BDE 11:38 1:00 min 11:39 1 63
JAABUGAM JBU 11:48 1:00 min 11:49 1 68
SUSKAL SSKL 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 74
PAVI PAVI 12:03 1:00 min 12:04 1 78
TAJGADH TJH 12:11 1:00 min 12:12 1 85
PUNIYAVANT PQT 12:20 1:00 min 12:21 1 92
CHHOTA UDEPUR CTD 12:40 0 min Destination 1 99

Train 59121 PRTN CTD PASSENGER runs from Vadodara Junction to Chhota Udepur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PRTN CTD PASSENGER departs from Vadodara Junction at 10:10 and reaches to Chhota Udepur at 12:40 . It takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Vadodara Junction to Chhota Udepur. The total distance covered by PRTN CTD PASSENGER is 99 kilometers.

PRTN CTD PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Vadodara Junction to Chhota Udepur.

59121 PRTN CTD PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KELANPUR . 59121 PRTN CTD PASSENGER arrives at KELANPUR  on 10:18 and departs at 10:19 . You can get down at KELANPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59121 PRTN CTD PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PRTN CTD PASSENGER ?

. 59121 PRTN CTD PASSENGER starts from Vadodara Junction

. What is the time taken by PRTN CTD PASSENGER to reach from Vadodara Junction to Chhota Udepur ?

. 59121 PRTN CTD PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Vadodara Junction to Chhota Udepur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PRTN CTD PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at KELANPUR .

. What is the train schedule of PRTN CTD PASSENGER ?

. PRTN CTD PASSENGER departs from Vadodara Junction at 10:10 and reaches at Chhota Udepur by 12:40.

Related train running from Vadodara Junction(PRTN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09107 PRTN KDCY SPL Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
09108 KDCY PRTN SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09109 PRTN KDCY SPL Source 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
09110 KDCY PRTN SPL 15:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09113 PRTN KDCY SPL Source 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
09114 KDCY PRTN SPL 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
59117 PRTN-BDE 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59118 CTD - BRC 08:43 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
59119 BRC - CTD 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59120 CTD - BRC PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59121 PRTN - BDE PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59122 BDE-PRTN PASSENGER 13:42 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
79455 BRC-CTD DEMU 12:00 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
79456 CTD - BRC DEMU 18:12 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chhota Udepur (CTD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
59117 PRTN-BDE 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59118 CTD - BRC Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59119 BRC - CTD 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59120 CTD - BRC PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59121 PRTN - BDE PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59122 BDE-PRTN PASSENGER Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
79455 BRC-CTD DEMU 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79456 CTD - BRC DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S