Pune Dd Passenger 51325 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Pune Junction(PUNE) Daund Junction (DD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNEJN PUNE Source NULL min 9:40 1 0
HADAPSAR HDP 9:51 1:00 min 9:52 1 5
MANJARIBUDRUK MJBK 9:58 1:00 min 9:59 1 10
LONI LONI 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 16
URULI URI 10:20 1:00 min 10:21 1 28
YEVAT YT 10:33 1:00 min 10:34 1 40
KHUTBAV KTT 10:40 1:00 min 10:41 1 47
KEDGAON KDG 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 53
KADETHAN KDTN 10:53 1:00 min 10:54 1 58
PATAS PAA 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 63
DAUNDJN DD 11:30 NULL min Destination 1 74

Train 51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER runs from Pune Junction to Daund Junction on .

PUNE-DD PASSENGER departs from Pune Junction at 9:40 and reaches to Daund Junction at 11:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pune Junction to Daund Junction. The total distance covered by PUNE-DD PASSENGER is 74 kilometers.

PUNE-DD PASSENGER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Pune Junction to Daund Junction.

51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PUNEJN . 51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER arrives at PUNEJN  on Source and departs at 9:40 . You can get down at PUNEJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE-DD PASSENGER ?

. 51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE-DD PASSENGER to reach from Pune Junction to Daund Junction ?

. 51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pune Junction to Daund Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE-DD PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at PUNEJN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE-DD PASSENGER ?

. PUNE-DD PASSENGER departs from Pune Junction at 9:40 and reaches at Daund Junction by 11:30.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Related train running from Daund Junction (DD)