Pune Dd Passenger 51353 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Pune Junction(PUNE) Daund Junction (DD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNEJN PUNE Source NULL min 20:05 1 0
HADAPSAR HDP 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 5
MANJARIBUDRUK MJBK 20:23 1:00 min 20:24 1 10
LONI LONI 20:31 1:00 min 20:32 1 16
URULI URI 20:43 1:00 min 20:44 1 28
YEVAT YT 20:55 1:00 min 20:56 1 40
KHUTBAV KTT 21:02 1:00 min 21:03 1 47
KEDGAON KDG 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 53
KADETHAN KDTN 21:16 1:00 min 21:17 1 58
PATAS PAA 21:24 1:00 min 21:25 1 63
DAUNDJN DD 21:53 NULL min Destination 1 74

Train 51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER runs from Pune Junction to Daund Junction on .

PUNE-DD PASSENGER departs from Pune Junction at 20:05 and reaches to Daund Junction at 21:53 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pune Junction to Daund Junction. The total distance covered by PUNE-DD PASSENGER is 74 kilometers.

PUNE-DD PASSENGER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Pune Junction to Daund Junction.

51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PUNEJN . 51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER arrives at PUNEJN  on Source and departs at 20:05 . You can get down at PUNEJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE-DD PASSENGER ?

. 51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE-DD PASSENGER to reach from Pune Junction to Daund Junction ?

. 51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pune Junction to Daund Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE-DD PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at PUNEJN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE-DD PASSENGER ?

. PUNE-DD PASSENGER departs from Pune Junction at 20:05 and reaches at Daund Junction by 21:53.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Related train running from Daund Junction (DD)