Pune Ers Sf Express 22150 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Pune Junction(PUNE) Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNE JN PUNE Source 0 min 18:45 1 0
PANVEL PNVL 21:20 05:00 min 21:25 1 121
CHIPLUN CHI 00:44 02:00 min 00:46 2 377
RATNAGIRI RN 01:55 05:00 min 02:00 2 483
KANKAVALI KKW 03:12 02:00 min 03:14 2 639
SAWANTWADI ROAD SWV 03:58 02:00 min 04:00 2 707
MADGAON MAO 05:45 10:00 min 05:55 2 817
KARWAR KAWR 06:50 02:00 min 06:52 2 899
UDUPI UD 09:38 02:00 min 09:40 2 1167
MANGALURU JN MAJN 11:10 10:00 min 11:20 2 1248
KASARAGOD KGQ 12:03 02:00 min 12:05 2 1299
KANNUR CAN 13:17 03:00 min 13:20 2 1385
THALASSERY TLY 13:38 02:00 min 13:40 2 1406
KOZHIKKODE CLT 14:42 03:00 min 14:45 2 1474
TIRUR TIR 15:23 02:00 min 15:25 2 1515
SHORANUR JN SRR 16:15 05:00 min 16:20 2 1560
THRISUR TCR 16:57 03:00 min 17:00 2 1593
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 19:20 0 min Destination 2 1667

Train 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP runs from Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) on Sunday Wednesday .

PUNE ERS SUP EXP departs from Pune Junction at 18:45 and reaches to Ernakulam Junction (South) at 19:20 . It takes 24 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South). The total distance covered by PUNE ERS SUP EXP is 1667 kilometers.

PUNE ERS SUP EXP passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MADGAON . 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP arrives at MADGAON  on 05:45 and departs at 05:55 . You can get down at MADGAON to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PANVEL 05 Minutes
RATNAGIRI 05 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
MANGALURU JN 10 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE ERS SUP EXP ?

. 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE ERS SUP EXP to reach from Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) ?

. 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP takes 24 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE ERS SUP EXP train is 10 minutes at MADGAON .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE ERS SUP EXP ?

. PUNE ERS SUP EXP departs from Pune Junction at 18:45 and reaches at Ernakulam Junction (South) by 19:20.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 5:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 7:25 7:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 7:40 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 5:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 1:20 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 5:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 9:45 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 2:15 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 2:50 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 7:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 7:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 9:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 2:20 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 2:05 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 7:50 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 8:10 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 1:55 2:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 0:35 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 2:04 2:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 9:05 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 3:00 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 0:10 0:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 3:20 3:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 9:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 0:30 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 7:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 7:40 7:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 8:10 8:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 2:45 2:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 4:05 4:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 4:05 4:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 0:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 8:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 6:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 7:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 7:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 9:40 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 8:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 0:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 1:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 1:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 1:25 1:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:20 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06185 MAS ERS EXP 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06186 CHENNAI EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 9:25 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 5:35 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 9:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 4:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 3:30 3:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 5:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 1:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 5:20 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 2:20 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 7:45 7:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 2:55 3:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 6:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 0:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 9:25 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 16:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL 1:40 1:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 12:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06302 TVC ERS EXP 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S