PUNE GWALIOR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
PUNE JN(PUNE) GWALIOR (GWL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNE JN PUNE Source 00:00 min 00:25 1 0
CHINCHVAD CCH 00:44 01:00 min 00:45 1 17
LONAVALA LNL 01:28 02:00 min 01:30 1 64
PANVEL PNVL 02:50 05:00 min 02:55 1 121
VASAI ROAD BSR 04:20 10:00 min 04:30 1 188
BOISAR BOR 05:28 02:00 min 05:30 1 239
VAPI VAPI 06:18 02:00 min 06:20 1 310
VALSAD BL 06:50 02:00 min 06:52 1 334
SURAT ST 08:10 05:00 min 08:15 1 403
BHARUCH JN BH 09:00 02:00 min 09:02 1 462
VADODARA JN BRC 10:02 10:00 min 10:12 1 532
GODHRA JN GDA 11:26 02:00 min 11:28 1 605
DAHOD DHD 12:28 02:00 min 12:30 1 680
RATLAM JN RTM 14:20 10:00 min 14:30 1 793
NAGDA JN NAD 15:11 02:00 min 15:13 1 835
UJJAIN JN UJN 16:15 20:00 min 16:35 1 890
MAKSI MKC 17:40 02:00 min 17:42 1 930
SHAJAPUR SFY 18:06 02:00 min 18:08 1 958
BIYAVRA RAJGARH BRRG 19:28 02:00 min 19:30 1 1047
RUTHIYAI RTA 20:45 02:00 min 20:47 1 1124
GUNA GUNA 21:20 10:00 min 21:30 1 1144
SHIVPURI SVPI 23:25 05:00 min 23:30 1 1246
GWALIOR GWL 03:10 00:00 min Destination 2 1372

Train 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP runs from PUNE JN to GWALIOR on Monday .

PUNE GWALIOR EXP departs from PUNE JN at 00:25 and reaches to GWALIOR at 03:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PUNE JN to GWALIOR. The total distance covered by PUNE GWALIOR EXP is 1372 kilometers.

PUNE GWALIOR EXP passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from PUNE JN to GWALIOR.

11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at UJJAIN JN . 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP arrives at UJJAIN JNĀ  on 16:15 and departs at 16:35 . You can get down at UJJAIN JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PANVEL 05 Minutes
VASAI ROAD 10 Minutes
SURAT 05 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
RATLAM JN 10 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 20 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
SHIVPURI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE GWALIOR EXP ?

. 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP starts from PUNE JN

. What is the time taken by PUNE GWALIOR EXP to reach from PUNE JN to GWALIOR ?

. 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PUNE JN to GWALIOR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE GWALIOR EXP train is 20 minutes at UJJAIN JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE GWALIOR EXP ?

. PUNE GWALIOR EXP departs from PUNE JN at 00:25 and reaches at GWALIOR by 03:10.

Related train running from PUNE JN(PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 15:45 15:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 01:05 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:20 01:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 07:55 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 05:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL Source 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 09:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 09:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 11:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 02:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:55 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 04:15 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:50 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 05:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 02:04 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 09:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 07:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 02:45 02:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 04:05 04:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 04:05 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 08:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 09:40 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 08:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 00:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from GWALIOR (GWL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 21:54 21:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 15:24 15:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL 07:47 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 19:26 19:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01801 JHS ETW SPL 19 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01802 ETW JHS SPL 08:15 08:02 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 18:05 18:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL 08:32 08:34 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 07:48 07:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL 17:00 17:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 01:36 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 00:36 00:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 19:30 19:35 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 09:08 09:13 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL 07:47 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 21:47 21:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 00:26 00:28 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 21:32 21:34 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 19:40 19:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 19:29 19:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 21:05 21:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 08:00 08:02 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 10:37 10:39 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:19 01:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 05:40 05:42 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 17:06 17:08 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 22:44 22:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 02:45 02:47 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:58 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:50 00:52 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 01:09 01:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:43 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL 00:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 06:23 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 18:53 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 09:41 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 04:45 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 00:50 00:52 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 02:34 02:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 04:40 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 18:02 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 12:14 12:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:31 15:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 18:25 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 04:10 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 07:47 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:41 19:46 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 09:28 09:33 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 16:05 16:07 FC CC M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 11:16 11:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 21:21 21:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY 00:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 06:51 06:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 02:27 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 20:18 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 04:16 04:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 03:50 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 06:51 06:53 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 19:23 19:25 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 01:34 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 10:35 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 06:21 06:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 18:11 18:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 03:43 03:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 21:59 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 11:52 11:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 11:37 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 23:28 23:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 18:42 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 23:43 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 17:31 17:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 19:11 19:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 19:15 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 04:42 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 07:47 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 19:00 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 22:23 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 11:15 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 04:16 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:55 01:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:02 00:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 23:10 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 12:40 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS 17:13 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 08:43 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51883 GWL-BIN PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51884 BIN-GWL PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER 12:00 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 20:40 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59825 GWL-BIX PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59826 BIX-GWL PASSENGR 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S