Pune Kyq Specia 02511 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Pune Junction(PUNE) Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNEJN PUNE Source NULL min 10:30 1 0
LONAVALA LNL 11:28 2:00 min 11:30 1 64
PANVEL PNVL 13:00 5:00 min 13:05 1 121
IGATPURI IGP 15:27 10:00 min 15:37 1 240
NASIKROAD NK 16:22 6:00 min 16:28 1 291
BHUSAVALJN BSL 19:30 10:00 min 19:40 1 548
NAGPUR NGP 1:20 10:00 min 1:30 2 941
GONDIAJN G 3:51 2:00 min 3:53 2 1070
DURG DURG 6:35 5:00 min 6:40 2 1204
RAIPURJN R 7:35 10:00 min 7:45 2 1241
BHATAPARA BYT 8:43 2:00 min 8:45 2 1305
BILASPURJN BSP 9:45 10:00 min 9:55 2 1351
JHARSUGUDAJN JSG 13:30 5:00 min 13:35 2 1557
ROURKELA ROU 14:50 15:00 min 15:05 2 1658
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 16:30 5:00 min 16:35 2 1759
PURULIAJN PRR 18:20 2:00 min 18:22 2 1878
JOYCHANDIPAHAR JOC 19:10 2:00 min 19:12 2 1917
ASANSOLJN ASN 20:10 10:00 min 20:20 2 1954
ANDALJN UDL 21:35 30:00:00 min 22:05 2 1979
RAMPURHAT RPH 0:38 2:00 min 0:40 3 2081
MALDATOWN MLDT 4:00 10:00 min 4:10 3 2202
KISHANGANJ KNE 6:00 2:00 min 6:02 3 2347
NEWJALPAIGURI NJP 7:45 20:00 min 8:05 3 2434
NEWCOOCHBEHAR NCB 9:55 2:00 min 9:57 3 2561
NEWALIPURDUAR NOQ 10:25 2:00 min 10:27 3 2579
NEWBONGAIGAON NBQ 12:32 5:00 min 12:37 3 2686
GOALPARATOWN GLPT 13:16 2:00 min 13:18 3 2766
KAMAKHYA KYQ 15:25 NULL min Destinatio 3 2888

Train 2511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA runs from Pune Junction to Kamakhya on .

PUNE KYQ SPECIA departs from Pune Junction at 10:30 and reaches to Kamakhya at 15:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pune Junction to Kamakhya. The total distance covered by PUNE KYQ SPECIA is 2888 kilometers.

PUNE KYQ SPECIA passes through 28 stations in 3 days to reach from Pune Junction to Kamakhya.

2511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PUNEJN . 2511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA arrives at PUNEJNĀ  on Source and departs at 10:30 . You can get down at PUNEJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PANVEL 5 Minutes
IGATPURI 10 Minutes
NASIKROAD 6 Minutes
BHUSAVALJN 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
DURG 5 Minutes
RAIPURJN 10 Minutes
BILASPURJN 10 Minutes
JHARSUGUDAJN 5 Minutes
ROURKELA 15 Minutes
CHAKRADHARPUR 5 Minutes
ASANSOLJN 10 Minutes
ANDALJN 30 Minutes
MALDATOWN 10 Minutes
NEWJALPAIGURI 20 Minutes
NEWBONGAIGAON 5 Minutes
Food Options in 2511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE KYQ SPECIA ?

. 2511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE KYQ SPECIA to reach from Pune Junction to Kamakhya ?

. 2511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pune Junction to Kamakhya.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE KYQ SPECIA train is NULL minutes at PUNEJN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE KYQ SPECIA ?

. PUNE KYQ SPECIA departs from Pune Junction at 10:30 and reaches at Kamakhya by 15:25.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 5:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 7:25 7:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 7:40 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 5:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 1:20 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 5:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 9:45 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 2:15 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 2:50 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 7:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 7:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 9:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 2:20 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 2:05 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 7:50 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 8:10 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 1:55 2:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 0:35 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 2:04 2:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 9:05 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 3:00 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 0:10 0:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 3:20 3:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 9:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 0:30 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 7:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 7:40 7:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 8:10 8:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 2:45 2:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 4:05 4:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 4:05 4:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 0:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 8:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 6:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 7:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 7:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 9:40 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 8:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 0:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 1:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 1:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 1:25 1:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:20 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 15:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIAL 7:03 7:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 DBRG RNY SPECIAL 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 8:20 8:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 5:40 5:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 9:41 9:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:30 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:50 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP Source 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 7:35 7:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:32 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 22:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 12:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP Source 7:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Source 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 15:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 0:28 0:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 21:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 3:40 3:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 4:25 4:27 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:45 22:47 SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 6:34 6:36 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:57 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 8:00 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 0:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 3:40 3:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 2:30 2:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 8:54 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 17:45 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 7:35 7:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 9:40 9:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 16:35 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 5:15 5:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER 17:15 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S