Pune Str Passener 51435 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Pune Junction(PUNE) Satara (STR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNE JN PUNE Source NULL min 17:05 1 0
GHORPURI GPR 17:11 1:00 min 17:12 1 2
SASVAD ROAD SSV 17:25 1:00 min 17:26 1 11
PHURSUNGI FSG 17:32 1:00 min 17:33 1 16
ALANDI ALN 17:42 1:00 min 17:43 1 23
SHINDAWANE SHIV 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 31
AMBALE ABLE 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 41
RAJEVADI RJW 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 45
JEJURI JJR 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 58
DAUNDAJ DNJ 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 65
VALHA WLH 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 74
NIRA NIRA 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 84
LONAND LNN 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 92
SALPA SLP 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 101
ADARKI AKI 20:06 1:00 min 20:07 1 109
WATHAR WTR 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 119
PALSI PLV 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 128
JARANDESHWAR JSV 20:59 1:00 min 21:00 1 137
SATARA STR 21:40 NULL min Destination 1 145

Train 51435 PUNE STR PASSENER runs from Pune Junction to Satara on .

PUNE STR PASSENER departs from Pune Junction at 17:05 and reaches to Satara at 21:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pune Junction to Satara. The total distance covered by PUNE STR PASSENER is 145 kilometers.

PUNE STR PASSENER passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Pune Junction to Satara.

51435 PUNE STR PASSENER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PUNE JN . 51435 PUNE STR PASSENER arrives at PUNE JN  on Source and departs at 17:05 . You can get down at PUNE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51435 PUNE STR PASSENER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE STR PASSENER ?

. 51435 PUNE STR PASSENER starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE STR PASSENER to reach from Pune Junction to Satara ?

. 51435 PUNE STR PASSENER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pune Junction to Satara.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE STR PASSENER train is NULL minutes at PUNE JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE STR PASSENER ?

. PUNE STR PASSENER departs from Pune Junction at 17:05 and reaches at Satara by 21:40.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Related train running from Satara (STR)