Pushpull 67264 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(SC) Warangal Junction (WL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SECUNDERABAD JN SC Source 0 min 09:40 1 0
MAULA ALI MLY 09:55 1:00 min 09:56 1 6
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 10:05 1:00 min 10:06 1 12
GHATKESAR GT 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 20
BIBINAGAR BN 10:25 1:00 min 10:26 1 33
BHONGIR BG 10:38 1:00 min 10:39 1 46
RAIGIR RAG 10:43 1:00 min 10:44 1 53
WANGAPALLI WP 10:51 1:00 min 10:52 1 59
ALER ALER 11:05 1:00 min 11:06 1 69
PEMBARTI PBP 11:20 1:00 min 11:21 1 78
JANGAON ZN 11:28 1:00 min 11:29 1 84
RAGHUNATHPALLI RGP 11:45 1:00 min 11:46 1 96
GHANPUR GNP 12:15 1:00 min 12:16 1 112
PINDLAI PQL 12:35 1:00 min 12:36 1 124
KAZIPET JN KZJ 13:10 5:00 min 13:15 1 132
WARANGAL WL 13:35 0 min Destination 1 152

Train 67264 PUSHPULL runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Warangal Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PUSHPULL departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 09:40 and reaches to Warangal Junction at 13:35 . It takes 3 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Warangal Junction. The total distance covered by PUSHPULL is 152 kilometers.

PUSHPULL passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Warangal Junction.

67264 PUSHPULL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at KAZIPET JN . 67264 PUSHPULL arrives at KAZIPET JN  on 13:10 and departs at 13:15 . You can get down at KAZIPET JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KAZIPET JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 67264 PUSHPULL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUSHPULL ?

. 67264 PUSHPULL starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by PUSHPULL to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Warangal Junction ?

. 67264 PUSHPULL takes 3 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Warangal Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUSHPULL train is 5 minutes at KAZIPET JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUSHPULL ?

. PUSHPULL departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 09:40 and reaches at Warangal Junction by 13:35.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(SC)

Related train running from Warangal Junction (WL)