Pushpull 67265 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Warangal Junction(WL) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
WARANGAL WL Source 0 min 05:15 1 0
KAZIPET JN KZJ 05:30 2:00 min 05:32 1 20
PINDLAI PQL 05:41 1:00 min 05:42 1 28
GHANPUR GNP 05:53 1:00 min 05:54 1 40
RAGHUNATHPALLI RGP 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 56
JANGAON ZN 06:23 1:00 min 06:24 1 68
PEMBARTI PBP 06:42 1:00 min 06:43 1 73
ALER ALER 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 82
WANGAPALLI WP 07:02 1:00 min 07:03 1 93
RAIGIR RAG 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 99
BHONGIR BG 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 105
BIBINAGAR BN 07:30 1:00 min 07:31 1 118
GHATKESAR GT 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 131
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 1 139
MAULA ALI MLY 08:00 1:00 min 08:01 1 146
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 08:45 0 min Destination 1 152

Train 67265 PUSHPULL runs from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PUSHPULL departs from Warangal Junction at 05:15 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 08:45 . It takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by PUSHPULL is 152 kilometers.

PUSHPULL passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

67265 PUSHPULL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at KAZIPET JN . 67265 PUSHPULL arrives at KAZIPET JN  on 05:30 and departs at 05:32 . You can get down at KAZIPET JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 67265 PUSHPULL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUSHPULL ?

. 67265 PUSHPULL starts from Warangal Junction

. What is the time taken by PUSHPULL to reach from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 67265 PUSHPULL takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUSHPULL train is 2 minutes at KAZIPET JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUSHPULL ?

. PUSHPULL departs from Warangal Junction at 05:15 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 08:45.

Related train running from Warangal Junction(WL)

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (SC)