PUSHPULL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 18:40 1 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 2
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 11
MAULA ALI MLY 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 17
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 23
GHATKESAR GT 19:40 1:00 min 19:41 1 31
BIBINAGAR BN 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 44
BHONGIR BG 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 57
RAIGIR RAG 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 64
WANGAPALLI WP 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 70
ALER ALER 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 80
PEMBARTI PBP 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 89
JANGAON ZN 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 95
RAGHUNATHPALLI RGP 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 106
GHANPUR GNP 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 123
PINDLAI PQL 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 135
KAZIPET JN KZJ 22:00 0 min Destination 1 143

Train 67266 PUSHPULL runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PUSHPULL departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 18:40 and reaches to Kazipet Junction at 22:00 . It takes 3 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction. The total distance covered by PUSHPULL is 143 kilometers.

PUSHPULL passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction.

67266 PUSHPULL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KHAIRATABAD DCN . 67266 PUSHPULL arrives at KHAIRATABAD DCN  on 18:45 and departs at 18:46 . You can get down at KHAIRATABAD DCN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 67266 PUSHPULL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUSHPULL ?

. 67266 PUSHPULL starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by PUSHPULL to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction ?

. 67266 PUSHPULL takes 3 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUSHPULL train is 1 minutes at KHAIRATABAD DCN .

. What is the train schedule of PUSHPULL ?

. PUSHPULL departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 18:40 and reaches at Kazipet Junction by 22:00.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 08:18 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 10:15 10:17 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 15:58 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 11:03 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 13:09 13:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 09:03 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 09:44 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 01:25 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 13:53 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 02:55 02:57 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 01:39 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 01:04 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 01:44 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 00:09 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 17:05 17:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 18:23 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 07:21 07:23 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 14:42 14:44 N/A M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 07:18 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 18:25 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 19:51 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 14:45 14:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 11:25 11:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 19:11 19:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 09:45 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 18:07 18:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:40 08:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 16:45 16:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 03:05 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 02:00 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 00:23 00:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 05:18 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 04:45 04:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 19:39 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 19:40 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 01:51 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 14:44 14:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 17:45 17:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 02:25 02:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 08:18 08:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 08:53 08:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 20:08 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 07:31 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57122 RAMGIRI 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 21:30 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 06:04 06:06 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 05:28 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 14:28 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67269 PUSHPULL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67270 PUSHPULL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S