Pushpull 67266 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 18:40 1 0
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 2
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 11
MAULA ALI MLY 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 17
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 23
GHATKESAR GT 19:40 1:00 min 19:41 1 31
BIBINAGAR BN 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 44
BHONGIR BG 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 57
RAIGIR RAG 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 64
WANGAPALLI WP 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 70
ALER ALER 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 80
PEMBARTI PBP 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 89
JANGAON ZN 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 95
RAGHUNATHPALLI RGP 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 106
GHANPUR GNP 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 123
PINDLAI PQL 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 135
KAZIPET JN KZJ 22:00 0 min Destination 1 143

Train 67266 PUSHPULL runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PUSHPULL departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 18:40 and reaches to Kazipet Junction at 22:00 . It takes 3 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction. The total distance covered by PUSHPULL is 143 kilometers.

PUSHPULL passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction.

67266 PUSHPULL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KHAIRATABAD DCN . 67266 PUSHPULL arrives at KHAIRATABAD DCN  on 18:45 and departs at 18:46 . You can get down at KHAIRATABAD DCN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 67266 PUSHPULL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUSHPULL ?

. 67266 PUSHPULL starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by PUSHPULL to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction ?

. 67266 PUSHPULL takes 3 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kazipet Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUSHPULL train is 1 minutes at KHAIRATABAD DCN .

. What is the train schedule of PUSHPULL ?

. PUSHPULL departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 18:40 and reaches at Kazipet Junction by 22:00.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Related train running from Kazipet Junction (KZJ)