Pushpull 67267 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Warangal Junction(WL) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
WARANGAL WL Source 0 min 14:00 1 0
KAZIPET JN KZJ 14:15 2:00 min 14:17 1 20
PINDLAI PQL 14:27 1:00 min 14:28 1 28
GHANPUR GNP 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 40
RAGHUNATHPALLI RGP 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 56
JANGAON ZN 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 68
PEMBARTI PBP 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 73
ALER ALER 15:41 1:00 min 15:42 1 82
WANGAPALLI WP 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 93
RAIGIR RAG 16:02 1:00 min 16:03 1 99
BHONGIR BG 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 105
BIBINAGAR BN 16:27 1:00 min 16:28 1 118
GHATKESAR GT 16:37 1:00 min 16:38 1 131
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 139
MAULA ALI MLY 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 146
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 152
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 159
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 18:05 0 min Destination 1 161

Train 67267 PUSHPULL runs from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PUSHPULL departs from Warangal Junction at 14:00 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 18:05 . It takes 4 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by PUSHPULL is 161 kilometers.

PUSHPULL passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

67267 PUSHPULL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at KAZIPET JN . 67267 PUSHPULL arrives at KAZIPET JN  on 14:15 and departs at 14:17 . You can get down at KAZIPET JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 67267 PUSHPULL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUSHPULL ?

. 67267 PUSHPULL starts from Warangal Junction

. What is the time taken by PUSHPULL to reach from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 67267 PUSHPULL takes 4 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Warangal Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUSHPULL train is 2 minutes at KAZIPET JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUSHPULL ?

. PUSHPULL departs from Warangal Junction at 14:00 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 18:05.

Related train running from Warangal Junction(WL)

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)