Pwl Ndls Ladiesd Spl 64491 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Palwal(PWL) New Delhi (NDLS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PALWAL PWL Source 0 min 08:20 1 0
ASAOTI AST 08:30 1:00 min 08:31 1 11
BALLABGARH BVH 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 21
FARIDABAD NW TN FDN 08:45 1:00 min 08:46 1 25
FARIDABAD FDB 08:51 1:00 min 08:52 1 29
TUGLAKABAD TKD 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 39
OKHLA OKA 09:20 1:00 min 09:21 1 46
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 09:28 1:00 min 09:29 1 50
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 09:35 1:00 min 09:36 1 55
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 09:40 1:00 min 09:41 1 56
NEW DELHI NDLS 10:00 0 min Destination 1 57

Train 64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL runs from Palwal to New Delhi on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL departs from Palwal at 08:20 and reaches to New Delhi at 10:00 . It takes 1 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Palwal to New Delhi. The total distance covered by PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL is 57 kilometers.

PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Palwal to New Delhi.

64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at ASAOTI . 64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL arrives at ASAOTI  on 08:30 and departs at 08:31 . You can get down at ASAOTI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL ?

. 64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL starts from Palwal

. What is the time taken by PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL to reach from Palwal to New Delhi ?

. 64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL takes 1 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Palwal to New Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL train is 1 minutes at ASAOTI .

. What is the train schedule of PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL ?

. PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL departs from Palwal at 08:20 and reaches at New Delhi by 10:00.

Related train running from Palwal(PWL)

Related train running from New Delhi (NDLS)