PYGS BE EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

14307 - PYGS BE EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Prayagrajsangam(PYGS) Bareilly (BE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Prayagrajsangam PYGS First 0 min 21.55 1 0
Prayag Jn PRG 22.11 2 min 22.13 1 3
Phaphamau Jn PFM 22.28 1 min 22.29 1 9
Siwaith SWE 22.39 1 min 22.40 1 15
Mau Aimma MEM 22.58 1 min 22.59 1 29
Bishnath Ganj BTJ 23.24 1 min 23.25 1 41
Bhupia Mau VPO 23.34 1 min 23.35 1 50
Partapgarh Jn PBH 00.02 5 min 00.07 2 55
Chilbila Jn CIL 00.16 1 min 00.17 2 59
Jagesharganj JGJ 00.26 1 min 00.27 2 68
Antu ANTU 00.36 1 min 00.37 2 76
Mishrauli MFL 00.51 1 min 00.52 2 84
Amethi AME 01.04 1 min 01.05 2 91
Talakhajuri TLKH 01.13 1 min 01.14 2 98
Gauriganj GNG 01.22 1 min 01.23 2 104
Bani BANI 01.32 1 min 01.33 2 112
Kasimpur H KCJ 01.40 1 min 01.41 2 119
Jais JAIS 01.45 1 min 01.46 2 122
Fursatganj FTG 01.57 1 min 01.58 2 132
Rupamau RUM 02.07 1 min 02.08 2 142
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 03.06 5 min 03.11 2 151
Gangaganj GANG 03.22 1 min 03.23 2 158
Harchandpur HCP 03.31 1 min 03.32 2 166
Kundanganj KVG 03.39 1 min 03.40 2 172
Bachhrawn BCN 03.49 1 min 03.50 2 181
Shrirajnagar SAGR 04.02 1 min 04.03 2 187
Nigohan NHN 04.10 1 min 04.11 2 193
Kankaha KKAH 04.19 1 min 04.20 2 200
Mohanlalganj MLJ 04.28 1 min 04.29 2 208
Utraitia Jn UTR 05.50 1 min 05.51 2 216
Lucknow LKO 06.23 10 min 06.33 2 228
Alam Nagar AMG 06.48 1 min 06.49 2 234
Sandila SAN 07.23 2 min 07.25 2 277
Hardoi HRI 08.17 2 min 08.19 2 330
Anji Shahabad AJI 08.45 2 min 08.47 2 362
Roza Jn ROZA 09.16 2 min 09.18 2 386
Shahjehanpur SPN 09.31 2 min 09.33 2 393
Tilhar TLH 09.48 2 min 09.50 2 411
Bilpur BLPU 10.05 2 min 10.07 2 428
Pitambarpur PMR 10.22 2 min 10.24 2 444
Bareilly BE 10.50 0 min Last 2 464
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 14307 PYGS BE EXPRESS runs from Prayagrajsangam to Bareilly on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PYGS BE EXPRESS departs from Prayagrajsangam at 21.55 and reaches to Bareilly at 10.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Prayagrajsangam to Bareilly. The total distance covered by PYGS BE EXPRESS is 464 kilometers.

PYGS BE EXPRESS passes through 41 stations in 2 days to reach from Prayagrajsangam to Bareilly.

14307 PYGS BE EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Lucknow . 14307 PYGS BE EXPRESS arrives at Lucknow  on 06.23 and departs at 06.33 . You can get down at Lucknow to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Partapgarh Jn 5 Minutes
Rae Bareli Jn 5 Minutes
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Food Options in 14307 PYGS BE EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PYGS BE EXPRESS ?

. 14307 PYGS BE EXPRESS starts from Prayagrajsangam

. What is the time taken by PYGS BE EXPRESS to reach from Prayagrajsangam to Bareilly ?

. 14307 PYGS BE EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Prayagrajsangam to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PYGS BE EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at Lucknow .

. What is the train schedule of PYGS BE EXPRESS ?

. PYGS BE EXPRESS departs from Prayagrajsangam at 21.55 and reaches at Bareilly by 10.50.

Related train running from Prayagrajsangam(PYGS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04209 PYGS LKO SPL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL Source 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL Source 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 20:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 08:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL Source 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 23:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04241 PYGS JNU SPL Source 07:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04242 JNU PYGS SPL 21:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04243 PYGS JNU SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
04244 JNU PYGS SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL Source 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 03:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP Source 23:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP Source 15:20 CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP 12:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP Source 05:40 CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS Source 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 06:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS Source 14:55 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 13:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:06 23:08 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:06 23:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 01:43 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 02:37 02:39 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 04:37 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 06:06 06:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:55 19:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:47 23:49 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 20:02 20:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:22 06:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 03:47 03:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 04:41 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 05:30 05:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 23:59 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 23:34 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 00:47 00:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 20:56 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 10:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL Source 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 00:15 00:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 07:26 07:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 00:25 00:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 04:40 04:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 03:10 03:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 05:55 05:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 05:40 05:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 07:15 07:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 03:57 04:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 14:53 14:58 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 00:13 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 16:44 16:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 14:08 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 19:15 19:17 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:27 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 02:18 02:23 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:17 22:22 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 00:00 00:02 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 06:51 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 08:23 08:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:27 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:29 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 01:19 01:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 06:57 06:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 09:32 09:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 08:13 08:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 01:21 01:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 02:39 02:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 04:41 04:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 04:37 04:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 09:30 09:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 08:25 08:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:24 06:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:15 06:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 05:38 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 09:45 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 08:45 08:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 00:52 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 01:12 01:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 03:58 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 08:25 08:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 01:21 01:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 02:22 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 01:21 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 04:37 04:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 03:37 03:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 01:05 01:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 08:25 08:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 09:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 07:35 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destitio SL M T W T F S S