QLN TVC PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kollam Junction(QLN) Trivandrum Central (TVC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLLAM JN QLN Source 0 min 06:50 1 0
IRAVIPURAM IRP 06:56 1:00 min 06:57 1 4
MAYYANAD MYY 07:03 1:00 min 07:04 1 9
PARAVUR PVU 07:08 1:00 min 07:09 1 12
KAPPIL KFI 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 17
EDAVAI EVA 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 20
VARKALA VAK 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 23
AKATHUMURI AMY 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 30
KADAKAVUR KVU 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 33
CHIRAYINKEEZH CRY 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 36
PERUNGUZHI PGZ 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 40
MURUKKAMPUZHA MQU 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 43
KANIYAPURAM KXP 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 47
KAZHAKUTTAM KZK 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 51
VELI VELI 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 1 55
KOCHUVELI KCVL 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 58
TRIVANDRUM PETT TVP 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 62
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC 08:55 0 min Destination 1 64

Train 56307 QLN TVC PASSR runs from Kollam Junction to Trivandrum Central on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

QLN TVC PASSR departs from Kollam Junction at 06:50 and reaches to Trivandrum Central at 08:55 . It takes 2 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Kollam Junction to Trivandrum Central. The total distance covered by QLN TVC PASSR is 64 kilometers.

QLN TVC PASSR passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Kollam Junction to Trivandrum Central.

56307 QLN TVC PASSR has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at IRAVIPURAM . 56307 QLN TVC PASSR arrives at IRAVIPURAM  on 06:56 and departs at 06:57 . You can get down at IRAVIPURAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56307 QLN TVC PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the QLN TVC PASSR ?

. 56307 QLN TVC PASSR starts from Kollam Junction

. What is the time taken by QLN TVC PASSR to reach from Kollam Junction to Trivandrum Central ?

. 56307 QLN TVC PASSR takes 2 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Kollam Junction to Trivandrum Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of QLN TVC PASSR train is 1 minutes at IRAVIPURAM .

. What is the train schedule of QLN TVC PASSR ?

. QLN TVC PASSR departs from Kollam Junction at 06:50 and reaches at Trivandrum Central by 08:55.

Related train running from Kollam Junction(QLN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 20:01 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 06:55 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 12:53 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 20:11 20:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:50 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 16:00 16:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 13:20 13:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 20:22 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 17:50 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 07:05 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 06:12 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 18:15 18:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 05:07 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 20:08 20:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:42 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 15:25 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 05:25 05:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 10:05 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 10:57 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS Source 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 19:02 19:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 09:35 09:38 3A CC M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:10 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 19:08 19:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 21:17 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 20:43 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 06:15 06:17 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 18:58 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 17:35 17:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 19:08 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 08:01 08:03 3A M T W T F S S
06327 PUU GUV SPL 19:40 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06328 GUV PUU EXP 12:30 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 08:27 08:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 18:33 18:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 21:40 21:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 15:57 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 10:30 10:33 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 10:30 10:33 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:04 22:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 02:55 02:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 21:50 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 04:17 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 22:20 22:23 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 06:37 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 14:02 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 11:22 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 11:22 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 04:35 04:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:00 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 07:07 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 17:30 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:20 07:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 04:55 05:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 23:30 23:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 08:00 08:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 08:00 08:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 12:00 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 13:37 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 12:00 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 13:37 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 12:00 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 13:37 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 19:52 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 06:53 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 12:43 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 15:38 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 21:10 21:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 09:33 09:38 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 16:13 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 16:13 16:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 18:23 18:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 01:38 01:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 00:23 00:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 06:16 06:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 08:22 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 18:56 18:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:38 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 17:33 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 05:23 05:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 16:38 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 08:20 08:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 18:40 18:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 03:27 03:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 21:42 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 03:37 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 10:13 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 11:12 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 20:08 20:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 19:42 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 04:28 04:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 17:17 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 16:13 16:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 01:18 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 05:23 05:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 17:48 17:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:20 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 09:35 09:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 16:13 16:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56305 KTYM-QLN PASSENGER 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56331 PUU-QLN PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56332 QLN-PUU PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56333 PUU-QLN PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56334 QLN-PUU PASS Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56335 PUU-QLN PASS 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56336 QLN-PUU PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56337 PUU-QLN PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56338 QLN-PUU PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56365 GUV-PUU PASSR. 12:55 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56366 PUU-GUV PASSR. 18:55 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56393 KTYM-QLN PASSR 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56394 QLN-KTYM PASSR Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 09:15 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 17:15 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 07:35 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Trivandrum Central (TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S