R-BSP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

58202 - R-BSP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Raipur Junction(R) Bilaspur Junction (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAIPUR JN R Source 0 min 19:25 1 0
WRS COLONY P.H. WRC 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 2
URKURA URK 19:35 2:00 min 19:37 1 5
MANDHAR MDH 19:46 1:00 min 19:47 1 12
SILYARI SLH 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 23
BAIKUNTH P.H. BKTH 20:06 1:00 min 20:07 1 33
TILDA NEORA TLD 20:12 2:00 min 20:14 1 38
HATHBANDH HN 20:25 2:00 min 20:27 1 49
BHATAPARA BYT 20:32 2:00 min 20:34 1 64
NIPANIA NPI 20:46 1:00 min 20:47 1 78
DAGORI DGS 20:58 1:00 min 20:59 1 88
BELHA BYL 21:04 2:00 min 21:06 1 94
CHAKARBHATA P.H. CHBT 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 100
DADHAPARA DPH 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 103
BILASPUR JN BSP 22:35 0 min Destination 1 109
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58202 R-BSP PASSENGER runs from Raipur Junction to Bilaspur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

R-BSP PASSENGER departs from Raipur Junction at 19:25 and reaches to Bilaspur Junction at 22:35 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Raipur Junction to Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by R-BSP PASSENGER is 109 kilometers.

R-BSP PASSENGER passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Raipur Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

58202 R-BSP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at URKURA . 58202 R-BSP PASSENGER arrives at URKURA  on 19:35 and departs at 19:37 . You can get down at URKURA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 58202 R-BSP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the R-BSP PASSENGER ?

. 58202 R-BSP PASSENGER starts from Raipur Junction

. What is the time taken by R-BSP PASSENGER to reach from Raipur Junction to Bilaspur Junction ?

. 58202 R-BSP PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Raipur Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of R-BSP PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at URKURA .

. What is the train schedule of R-BSP PASSENGER ?

. R-BSP PASSENGER departs from Raipur Junction at 19:25 and reaches at Bilaspur Junction by 22:35.

Related train running from Raipur Junction(R)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 19:40 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 15:00 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 12:30 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 16:35 16:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 16:20 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 08:45 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:57 06:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:57 06:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL Source 18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 10:30 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 19:55 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08761 EMPTY RAKE ONE 04:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08762 EMPTY RAKE TWO Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 06:10 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 13:05 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 10:25 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 11:15 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 12:30 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 07:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH Source 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 11:55 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 19:32 19:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18210 R DRZ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP 13:35 13:45 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 04:00 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 09:45 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 10:30 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 19:55 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:50 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 02:45 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 09:30 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 02:35 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 07:45 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 05:25 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 08:05 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 14:38 14:39 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 22:47 22:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 04:35 04:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 09:30 09:31 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 19:20 19:21 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 07:18 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 22:25 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 05:05 05:25 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 15:55 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 09:20 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58207 R-JNRD PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58208 JNRD-R PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58217 TIG-R PASS 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58218 R-TIG PASS Source 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 11:25 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 20:20 20:26 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 05:41 05:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 15:07 15:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
68701 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68702 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68703 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68704 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68707 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68708 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68717 R- DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68718 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68725 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68726 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 06:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78815 R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78816 DRZ-DURG PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 18:55 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 16:25 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 21:50 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:50 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:35 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 04:00 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:05 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:20 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 01:15 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 18:20 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:30 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 11:40 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 05:20 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 11:50 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 09:35 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL Source 23:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 04:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 19:05 20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 08:02 08:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 11:20 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 08:40 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 09:25 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 10:55 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:15 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 07:50 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 00:30 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:10 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:15 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:45 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 17:00 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 19:45 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 08:25 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 06:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER Source 19:20 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 12:30 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 12:30 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 10:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68739 PND-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68740 BSP-PND LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 08:15 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 15:30 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S