Ral Sc Pass 57619 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Repalle(RAL) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REPALLE RAL Source NULL min 21:25 1 0
PALLIKONA POA 21:32 1:00 min 21:33 1 6
BHATTIPROLU BQU 21:41 1:00 min 21:42 1 11
PENUMARRU PUMU 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 14
VEMURU VMU 21:57 1:00 min 21:58 1 21
ZAMPANI HALT ZPI 22:05 1:00 min 22:06 1 25
CHINNARAVURU CIV 22:15 1:00 min 22:16 1 31
TENALI JN TEL 22:20 5:00 min 22:25 1 34
VEJANDLA VJA 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 48
GUNTUR JN GNT 23:15 5:00 min 23:20 1 60
SIRIPURAM SRPM 23:49 1:00 min 23:50 1 83
PEDDAKURAPADU PKPU 0:02 1:00 min 0:03 2 89
SATTENAPALLE SAP 0:15 1:00 min 0:16 2 102
BELLAMKONDA BMKD 0:33 1:00 min 0:34 2 120
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 0:50 1:00 min 0:51 2 134
NADIKUDI JN NDKD 1:45 1:00 min 1:46 2 155
VISHNUPURAM VNUP 1:59 1:00 min 2:00 2 173
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 2:50 1:00 min 2:51 2 193
NALGONDA NLDA 3:30 1:00 min 3:31 2 231
GHATKESAR GT 6:50 1:00 min 6:51 2 321
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 6:59 1:00 min 7:00 2 328
MAULA ALI MLY 7:19 1:00 min 7:20 2 335
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 7:55 NULL min Destination 2 341

Train 57619 RAL-SC PASS runs from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction on .

RAL-SC PASS departs from Repalle at 21:25 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 7:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by RAL-SC PASS is 341 kilometers.

RAL-SC PASS passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction.

57619 RAL-SC PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at REPALLE . 57619 RAL-SC PASS arrives at REPALLE  on Source and departs at 21:25 . You can get down at REPALLE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TENALI JN 5 Minutes
GUNTUR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57619 RAL-SC PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RAL-SC PASS ?

. 57619 RAL-SC PASS starts from Repalle

. What is the time taken by RAL-SC PASS to reach from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 57619 RAL-SC PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RAL-SC PASS train is NULL minutes at REPALLE .

. What is the train schedule of RAL-SC PASS ?

. RAL-SC PASS departs from Repalle at 21:25 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 7:55.

Related train running from Repalle(RAL)

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)