Ratlam Mtj Pass 59355 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Ratlam Junction(RTM) Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RATLAM JN RTM Source NULL min 7:00 1 0
BANGROD BOD 7:12 1:00 min 7:13 1 13
RUNKHERA RNH 7:21 1:00 min 7:22 1 20
KHACHROD KUH 7:33 16:00 min 7:49 1 30
BERAWANYA BRNA 7:56 19:00 min 8:15 1 36
NAGDA JN NAD 8:40 5:00 min 8:45 1 44
ROHAL KHURD RLK 8:54 1:00 min 8:55 1 55
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 9:04 1:00 min 9:05 1 61
LUNI RICHHA LNR 9:14 1:00 min 9:15 1 72
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 9:24 1:00 min 9:25 1 84
THURIA THUR 9:34 1:00 min 9:35 1 92
TALAVLI TLZ 9:44 1:00 min 9:45 1 102
CHAU MAHLA CMU 9:54 1:00 min 9:55 1 107
NATHUKHERI NKH 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 116
SUWASRA SVA 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 122
HANSPURA HNU 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 129
SHAMGARH SGZ 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 136
GAROT GOH 10:46 1:00 min 10:47 1 146
KURLAS KRLS 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 1 156
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 169
DHUANKHERI DKRA 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 179
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 185
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 197
MORAK MKX 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 207
KANWALPURA KIW 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 213
DARA DARA 12:29 1:00 min 12:30 1 222
RAVTHA ROAD RDT 12:44 1:00 min 12:45 1 234
ALNIYA ALNI 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 246
DADHDEVI DDV 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 253
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 260
KOTA JN KOTA 14:10 10:00 min 14:20 1 269
GURLA GQL 14:29 1:00 min 14:30 1 275
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 283
ARNETHA ARE 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 294
KAPREN KPZ 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 303
GHATAKA VARANA GKB 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 313
LABAN LBN 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 322
LAKHERI LKE 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 330
INDARGARH IDG 16:01 1:00 min 16:02 1 340
AMLI AMLI 16:12 1:00 min 16:13 1 354
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 16:20 2:00 min 16:22 1 361
KUSHTALA KTA 16:30 1:00 min 16:31 1 370
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 16:50 5:00 min 16:55 1 377
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 387
MOKHOLI MXL 17:23 1:00 min 17:24 1 396
MALARNA MLZ 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 407
NOMODA NMD 17:44 1:00 min 17:45 1 414
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 424
LALPUR UMRI LRU 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 434
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 18:30 5:00 min 18:35 1 441
CHHOTI ODAI COO 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 453
PILIODA PDZ 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 461
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 475
HINDAUN CITY HAN 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 485
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 498
DUMARIYA DY 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 509
BAYANA JN BXN 20:40 10:00 min 20:50 1 518
KELA DEVI KEV 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 530
PINGORA PNGR 21:17 1:00 min 21:18 1 539
SEWAR SWAR 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 550
BHARATPUR JN BTE 22:00 10:00 min 22:10 1 560
DHAURMUI JAGHNA DUM 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 568
JAJAN PATTI JJA 22:32 1:00 min 22:33 1 576
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 22:45 1:00 min 22:46 1 584
MATHURA JN MTJ 23:25 NULL min Destination 1 593

Train 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS runs from Ratlam Junction to Mathura Junction on .

RATLAM MTJ PASS departs from Ratlam Junction at 7:00 and reaches to Mathura Junction at 23:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Ratlam Junction to Mathura Junction. The total distance covered by RATLAM MTJ PASS is 593 kilometers.

RATLAM MTJ PASS passes through 65 stations in 1 days to reach from Ratlam Junction to Mathura Junction.

59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at RATLAM JN . 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS arrives at RATLAM JN  on Source and departs at 7:00 . You can get down at RATLAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHACHROD 16 Minutes
BERAWANYA 19 Minutes
NAGDA JN 5 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 5 Minutes
GANGAPUR CITY 5 Minutes
BAYANA JN 10 Minutes
BHARATPUR JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RATLAM MTJ PASS ?

. 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS starts from Ratlam Junction

. What is the time taken by RATLAM MTJ PASS to reach from Ratlam Junction to Mathura Junction ?

. 59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Ratlam Junction to Mathura Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RATLAM MTJ PASS train is NULL minutes at RATLAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of RATLAM MTJ PASS ?

. RATLAM MTJ PASS departs from Ratlam Junction at 7:00 and reaches at Mathura Junction by 23:25.

Related train running from Ratlam Junction(RTM)

Related train running from Mathura Junction (MTJ)