Raxaul Asansol Special 03044 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Raxaul Junction(RXL) Asansol Junction (ASN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAXAULJN RXL Source 0 min 12:00 1 0
SITAMARHI SMI 14:10 5:00 min 14:15 1 83
DARBHANGAJN DBG 16:05 5:00 min 16:10 1 151
SAMASTIPURJN SPJ 17:05 5:00 min 17:10 1 188
BARAUNIJN BJU 17:55 20:00 min 18:15 1 239
KIULJN KIUL 19:18 2:00 min 19:20 1 278
JHAJHA JAJ 20:40 5:00 min 20:45 1 332
JASIDIHJN JSME 21:52 2:00 min 21:54 1 376
MADHUPURJN MDP 22:19 2:00 min 22:21 1 405
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 23:09 2:00 min 23:11 1 462
ASANSOLJN ASN 23:45 0 min Destinatio 1 486

Train 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special runs from Raxaul Junction to Asansol Junction on .

Raxaul - Asansol Special departs from Raxaul Junction at 12:00 and reaches to Asansol Junction at 23:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Raxaul Junction to Asansol Junction. The total distance covered by Raxaul - Asansol Special is 486 kilometers.

Raxaul - Asansol Special passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Raxaul Junction to Asansol Junction.

3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at BARAUNIJN . 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special arrives at BARAUNIJN  on 17:55 and departs at 18:15 . You can get down at BARAUNIJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SITAMARHI 5 Minutes
DARBHANGAJN 5 Minutes
SAMASTIPURJN 5 Minutes
BARAUNIJN 20 Minutes
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the Raxaul - Asansol Special ?

. 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special starts from Raxaul Junction

. What is the time taken by Raxaul - Asansol Special to reach from Raxaul Junction to Asansol Junction ?

. 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Raxaul Junction to Asansol Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of Raxaul - Asansol Special train is 20 minutes at BARAUNIJN .

. What is the train schedule of Raxaul - Asansol Special ?

. Raxaul - Asansol Special departs from Raxaul Junction at 12:00 and reaches at Asansol Junction by 23:45.

Related train running from Raxaul Junction(RXL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03044 Raxaul - Asansol Special Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP Source 23:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 22:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP Source 22:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 22:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 22:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 17:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS Source 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55005 PASSENGER Source 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55006 PASSENGER 3:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75228 RXL-DBG DEMU Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75229 DBG-RXL DEMU 15:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75233 RXL-SMI DEMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75234 SMI-RXL DEMU 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75235 RXL-NKE DEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75236 NKE-RXL DEMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 17:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Asansol Junction (ASN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03044 Raxaul - Asansol Special 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 2:18 2:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 11:21 11:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
08449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special 2:30 3:00 3A M T W T F S S
08450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special 20:15 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 0:39 0:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 8:22 8:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 18:40 18:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 16:33 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 3:50 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 9:58 10:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 7:35 7:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 7:28 7:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 2:04 2:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 4:31 4:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 7:09 7:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 13:42 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 0:38 0:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 8:20 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 13:42 13:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 2:18 2:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 8:05 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:19 4:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 20:10 20:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 6:57 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 21:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 3:28 3:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 15:39 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 8:23 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 1:56 2:01 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 13:07 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:42 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 21:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:45 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:58 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP Source 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 1:50 1:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 3:59 4:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:30 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:49 14:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 0:06 0:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 1:13 1:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 2:33 2:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 18:08 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 17:07 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 23:43 23:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 2:37 2:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 1:07 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 0:52 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 1:07 1:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 1:31 1:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 8:10 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 1:44 1:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 0:13 0:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 3:30 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 1:00 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 3:08 3:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 7:50 8:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 14:52 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 16:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP Source 9:00 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 0:11 0:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 0:11 0:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 0:11 0:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 1:52 2:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 1:52 2:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 1:35 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 1:30 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 2:02 2:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:05 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 2:02 2:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:07 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 1:07 1:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 1:56 2:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 9:41 9:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 19:58 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 7:35 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 2:25 2:30 SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 3:35 3:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 9:00 9:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 21:10 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 3:03 3:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 9:10 9:15 SL M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS 14:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 6:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 7:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 10:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 7:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 23:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 23:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 4:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 18:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR Source 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU 4:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 17:13 17:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 1:07 1:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 1:56 2:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:11 19:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL 7:38 7:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 2:04 2:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 8:23 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S