RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rae Bareli Junction(RBL) Raghuraj Singh (RRS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAE BARELI JN RBL Source 0 min 17:30 1 0
DARYAPUR DYP 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 6
SURAJ KUNDA SRJK 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 12
UBARNI UBN 18:05 1:00 min 18:06 1 17
RADHA BALAMPUR RDV 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 23
DALMAU JN DMW 18:40 5:00 min 18:45 1 31
BAHAI BYQ 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 39
LALGANJ LLJ 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 44
NIHASTA HALT NHF 19:40 1:00 min 19:41 1 52
RAGHURAJ SINGH RRS 19:55 0 min Destination 1 57

Train 54223 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS runs from Rae Bareli Junction to Raghuraj Singh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS departs from Rae Bareli Junction at 17:30 and reaches to Raghuraj Singh at 19:55 . It takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Rae Bareli Junction to Raghuraj Singh. The total distance covered by RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS is 57 kilometers.

RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Rae Bareli Junction to Raghuraj Singh.

54223 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at DALMAU JN . 54223 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS arrives at DALMAU JN  on 18:40 and departs at 18:45 . You can get down at DALMAU JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DALMAU JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54223 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS ?

. 54223 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS starts from Rae Bareli Junction

. What is the time taken by RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS to reach from Rae Bareli Junction to Raghuraj Singh ?

. 54223 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Rae Bareli Junction to Raghuraj Singh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS train is 5 minutes at DALMAU JN .

. What is the train schedule of RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS ?

. RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS departs from Rae Bareli Junction at 17:30 and reaches at Raghuraj Singh by 19:55.

Related train running from Rae Bareli Junction(RBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 07:06 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 23:03 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 23:03 23:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 12:08 12:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL 06:12 06:14 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL 20:46 20:48 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:12 06:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04209 PYGS LKO SPL 17:22 17:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL 09:06 09:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL 08:20 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL 19:31 19:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 21:17 21:22 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL 07:34 07:39 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 09:23 09:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 09:23 09:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 03:50 03:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 00:26 00:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 20:11 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 06:54 06:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 02:43 02:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 17:58 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 07:16 07:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 20:47 20:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 23:06 23:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 23:03 23:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 11:07 11:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 04:38 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 04:03 04:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 02:50 02:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 20:00 20:02 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 08:25 08:30 CC M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 06:12 06:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 17:26 17:28 CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP 09:06 09:08 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 08:28 08:30 CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 19:31 19:33 CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 09:33 09:38 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 03:06 03:11 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 01:20 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 20:11 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 06:53 06:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 04:38 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21068 SAKET LINK EXP Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 23:03 23:08 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 04:03 04:06 3A M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:12 16:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 07:01 07:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
54153 RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. Source 02:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54154 CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54211 RBL-CNB PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54212 KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54221 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54222 LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54223 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54224 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54225 UCR-RBL PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54226 RBL-UCR PASS Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54227 UCR-RBL PASS 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54228 RBL-UCR PASS Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 07:50 07:55 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 12:05 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 13:12 13:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER 08:38 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 04:00 04:33 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 19:50 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU 07:28 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU 18:17 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Raghuraj Singh (RRS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 17:17 17:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 07:08 07:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 06:59 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54101 UCR-CNB-PASS 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS 05:31 05:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54153 RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. 05:43 05:44 N/A M T W T F S S
54154 CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. 18:58 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54211 RBL-CNB PASS 07:15 07:16 N/A M T W T F S S
54212 KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG 16:56 16:57 N/A M T W T F S S
54221 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54222 LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54223 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54224 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S