57631 - RC PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Solapur Junction(SUR) Guntakal Junction (GTL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SOLAPUR JN SUR Source NULL min 3:50 1 0
AKALKOT ROAD AKOR 4:24 1:00 min 4:25 1 35
DUDHANI DUD 4:49 1:00 min 4:50 1 63
KULALI KUI 5:04 1:00 min 5:05 1 72
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 5:19 1:00 min 5:20 1 86
SAWALGI SVG 5:44 1:00 min 5:45 1 99
GULBARGA GR 6:30 7:00 min 6:37 1 112
HIRENANDURU HQR 6:49 1:00 min 6:50 1 122
MARTUR MR 6:59 1:00 min 7:00 1 129
SHAHABAD SDB 7:10 2:00 min 7:12 1 139
WADI WADI 7:35 5:00 min 7:40 1 149
NALWAR NW 7:54 1:00 min 7:55 1 163
SHAMPURHALLI SPHL 7:59 1:00 min 8:00 1 170
THANGUNDI TGDE 8:10 1:00 min 8:11 1 179
YADGIR YG 8:19 1:00 min 8:20 1 188
LINGIRI LGRE 8:29 1:00 min 8:30 1 199
SAIDAPUR SADP 8:39 1:00 min 8:40 1 211
CHEGUNTA CGTA 8:47 1:00 min 8:48 1 222
KRISHNA KSN 8:59 1:00 min 9:00 1 231
YADALAPUR YDLP 9:04 1:00 min 9:05 1 234
CHIKSUGAR CK 9:14 1:00 min 9:15 1 240
YERMARAS YS 9:24 1:00 min 9:25 1 248
RAICHUR RC 9:40 2:00 min 9:42 1 257
MARICHETHAL MRC 9:54 1:00 min 9:55 1 266
MATMARI MTU 10:01 1:00 min 10:02 1 274
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 285
IRANAGALLU EGU 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 292
KOSGI KO 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 298
KUPGAL KGL 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 312
ISIVI ESV 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 319
ADONI AD 11:13 2:00 min 11:15 1 326
NAGARUR NRR 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 335
ASPARI ASP 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 346
MOLAGAVALLI MGV 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 357
NEMAKALLU H NMLU 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 364
NANCHERLA NLA 12:13 1:00 min 12:14 1 368
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 13:20 NULL min Destination 1 378
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 57631 RC PASS runs from Solapur Junction to Guntakal Junction on .

RC PASS departs from Solapur Junction at 3:50 and reaches to Guntakal Junction at 13:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Solapur Junction to Guntakal Junction. The total distance covered by RC PASS is 378 kilometers.

RC PASS passes through 37 stations in 1 days to reach from Solapur Junction to Guntakal Junction.

57631 RC PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SOLAPUR JN . 57631 RC PASS arrives at SOLAPUR JN  on Source and departs at 3:50 . You can get down at SOLAPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GULBARGA 7 Minutes
WADI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57631 RC PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RC PASS ?

. 57631 RC PASS starts from Solapur Junction

. What is the time taken by RC PASS to reach from Solapur Junction to Guntakal Junction ?

. 57631 RC PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Solapur Junction to Guntakal Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RC PASS train is NULL minutes at SOLAPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of RC PASS ?

. RC PASS departs from Solapur Junction at 3:50 and reaches at Guntakal Junction by 13:20.

Related train running from Solapur Junction(SUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 05:15 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 07:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL Source 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 07:20 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11032 BJP-SUR EXPRESS 17:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 05:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP Source 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 09:10 09:13 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 19:37 19:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 23:45 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 22:15 22:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 14:30 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 08:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 12:15 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 07:45 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 09:50 09:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 17:25 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 07:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 21:00 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 07:30 07:55 SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS 15:00 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 14:00 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57628 SUR PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57650 SUR PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57685 SUR-BJP PASSENGER Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 02:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guntakal Junction (GTL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 23:10 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 03:05 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 00:48 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 02:48 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 21:45 21:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 22:25 22:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 01:14 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 03:38 03:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 02:58 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 16:45 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 21:40 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 19:58 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 23:28 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 02:55 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 21:45 21:50 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 19:00 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 21:15 21:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:30 22:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:38 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 04:38 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 14:45 14:55 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 20:15 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 06:05 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 16:40 16:50 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 08:05 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 13:20 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 14:05 14:10 SL M T W T F S S
57422 DHNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57427 GTL PASS 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57428 RC PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57437 HUP PASS Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57438 HUP GTL PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57451 JRUPASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57452 JRUPAS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57453 GTL PASS 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57454 BAY PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57467 GTL PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57469 DHNE PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57470 KRNT PASS Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS 08:45 08:50 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:55 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57632 GR PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S