Re Dli Passenger 54086 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 10:25 1 0
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 10:33 1:00 min 10:34 1 7
KHALILPUR KIP 10:40 1:00 min 10:41 1 11
INCHHAPURI IHP 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 17
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 10:57 1:00 min 10:58 1 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 11:05 1:00 min 11:06 1 26
TAJNAGAR TNJR 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 1 29
PATLI PT 11:17 1:00 min 11:18 1 33
GARHI HARSARU GHH 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 42
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 11:36 1:00 min 11:37 1 47
GURGAON GGN 11:42 1:00 min 11:43 1 51
BIJWASAN BWSN 11:50 1:00 min 11:51 1 58
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 61
PALAM PM 12:03 1:00 min 12:04 1 65
DELHI CANTT DEC 12:26 2:00 min 12:28 1 68
PATELNAGAR PTNR 12:42 1:00 min 12:43 1 75
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 12:52 1:00 min 12:53 1 78
DELHI DLI 13:35 0 min Destination 1 82

Train 54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER runs from Rewari to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-DLI PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 10:25 and reaches to Old Delhi at 13:35 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by RE-DLI PASSENGER is 82 kilometers.

RE-DLI PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi.

54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DELHI CANTT . 54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER arrives at DELHI CANTT  on 12:26 and departs at 12:28 . You can get down at DELHI CANTT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-DLI PASSENGER ?

. 54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-DLI PASSENGER to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi ?

. 54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-DLI PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at DELHI CANTT .

. What is the train schedule of RE-DLI PASSENGER ?

. RE-DLI PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 10:25 and reaches at Old Delhi by 13:35.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)