Re Dli Passenger 54310 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 09:30 1 0
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 09:38 1:00 min 09:39 1 7
KHALILPUR KIP 09:46 1:00 min 09:47 1 11
INCHHAPURI IHP 09:55 1:00 min 09:56 1 17
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 10:03 1:00 min 10:04 1 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 26
TAJNAGAR TNJR 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 29
PATLI PT 10:27 1:00 min 10:28 1 33
GARHI HARSARU GHH 10:37 1:00 min 10:38 1 42
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 10:45 1:00 min 10:46 1 47
GURGAON GGN 10:52 2:00 min 10:54 1 51
BIJWASAN BWSN 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 58
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 1 61
PALAM PM 11:17 1:00 min 11:18 1 65
DELHI CANTT DEC 11:38 2:00 min 11:40 1 68
PATELNAGAR PTNR 11:52 1:00 min 11:53 1 75
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 12:01 1:00 min 12:02 1 78
DELHI DLI 12:20 0 min Destination 1 82

Train 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER runs from Rewari to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-DLI PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 09:30 and reaches to Old Delhi at 12:20 . It takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by RE-DLI PASSENGER is 82 kilometers.

RE-DLI PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi.

54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GURGAON . 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER arrives at GURGAON  on 10:52 and departs at 10:54 . You can get down at GURGAON to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-DLI PASSENGER ?

. 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-DLI PASSENGER to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi ?

. 54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-DLI PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at GURGAON .

. What is the train schedule of RE-DLI PASSENGER ?

. RE-DLI PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 09:30 and reaches at Old Delhi by 12:20.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)