Re Dli Passenger 54414 Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 07:05 1 0
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 07:13 1:00 min 07:14 1 7
KHALILPUR KIP 07:21 1:00 min 07:22 1 11
INCHHAPURI IHP 07:30 1:00 min 07:31 1 17
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 07:45 1:00 min 07:46 1 26
TAJNAGAR TNJR 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 1 29
PATLI PT 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 1 33
GARHI HARSARU GHH 08:08 1:00 min 08:09 1 42
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 1 47
GURGAON GGN 08:23 2:00 min 08:25 1 51
BIJWASAN BWSN 08:34 1:00 min 08:35 1 58
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 08:41 1:00 min 08:42 1 61
PALAM PM 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 65
DELHI CANTT DEC 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 1 68
PATELNAGAR PTNR 09:08 1:00 min 09:09 1 75
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 78
DELHI DLI 09:40 0 min Destination 1 82

Train 54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER runs from Rewari to Old Delhi on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-DLI PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 07:05 and reaches to Old Delhi at 09:40 . It takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by RE-DLI PASSENGER is 82 kilometers.

RE-DLI PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi.

54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GURGAON . 54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER arrives at GURGAON  on 08:23 and departs at 08:25 . You can get down at GURGAON to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-DLI PASSENGER ?

. 54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-DLI PASSENGER to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi ?

. 54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-DLI PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at GURGAON .

. What is the train schedule of RE-DLI PASSENGER ?

. RE-DLI PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 07:05 and reaches at Old Delhi by 09:40.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)