Re Dli Passenger 54416 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 13:10 1 0
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 13:18 1:00 min 13:19 1 7
KHALILPUR KIP 13:25 1:00 min 13:26 1 11
INCHHAPURI IHP 13:33 1:00 min 13:34 1 17
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 13:40 1:00 min 13:41 1 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 13:48 1:00 min 13:49 1 26
TAJNAGAR TNJR 13:56 1:00 min 13:57 1 29
PATLI PT 14:02 1:00 min 14:03 1 33
GARHI HARSARU GHH 14:12 1:00 min 14:13 1 42
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 14:20 1:00 min 14:21 1 47
GURGAON GGN 14:26 2:00 min 14:28 1 51
BIJWASAN BWSN 14:38 1:00 min 14:39 1 58
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 14:45 1:00 min 14:46 1 61
PALAM PM 14:51 1:00 min 14:52 1 65
DELHI CANTT DEC 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 68
PATELNAGAR PTNR 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 75
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 15:22 2:00 min 15:24 1 78
DELHI DLI 15:40 0 min Destination 1 82

Train 54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER runs from Rewari to Old Delhi on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-DLI PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 13:10 and reaches to Old Delhi at 15:40 . It takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by RE-DLI PASSENGER is 82 kilometers.

RE-DLI PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi.

54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GURGAON . 54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER arrives at GURGAON  on 14:26 and departs at 14:28 . You can get down at GURGAON to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-DLI PASSENGER ?

. 54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-DLI PASSENGER to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi ?

. 54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-DLI PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at GURGAON .

. What is the train schedule of RE-DLI PASSENGER ?

. RE-DLI PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 13:10 and reaches at Old Delhi by 15:40.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)