Re Fka Passenger 54784 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Fazilka (FKA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 04:40 1 0
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 04:51 2:00 min 04:53 1 9
JATUSANA JTS 05:02 1:00 min 05:03 1 17
NANGAL PATHANI HALT NLQ 05:09 1:00 min 05:10 1 22
KOSLI KSI 05:16 2:00 min 05:18 1 28
SUDHARANA SDRA 05:25 2:00 min 05:27 1 33
JHARILI JRL 05:35 2:00 min 05:37 1 42
PATUWAS MEHRANA PUW 05:44 2:00 min 05:46 1 48
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 05:53 2:00 min 05:55 1 55
FATEHGARH HRYNA FGH 06:05 1:00 min 06:06 1 62
MANHERU MHU 06:13 2:00 min 06:15 1 69
DHANA LADANPUR DZL 06:22 2:00 min 06:24 1 76
BHIWANI BNW 06:35 5:00 min 06:40 1 83
SUI SUI 06:48 1:00 min 06:49 1 91
BAWANI KHERA BWK 06:57 2:00 min 06:59 1 101
JITAKHERI JKZ 07:11 2:00 min 07:13 1 110
AURANG NAGAR AUN 07:22 2:00 min 07:24 1 112
HANSI HNS 07:31 2:00 min 07:33 1 119
MAYAR MAYR 07:42 2:00 min 07:44 1 127
SATROD STD 07:49 2:00 min 07:51 1 132
HISAR HSR 08:10 10:00 min 08:20 1 143
NYOLI KALAN NKN 08:28 2:00 min 08:30 1 152
JAKHODLKHERA JKHI 08:36 2:00 min 08:38 1 159
MANDI ADAMPUR ADR 08:50 2:00 min 08:52 1 172
KHABRA KALAN KBKN 09:03 1:00 min 09:04 1 182
BHATTU BHT 09:10 2:00 min 09:12 1 189
MEHUWALA HALT MHUL 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 192
DING DING 09:27 2:00 min 09:29 1 200
JODHKA JOK 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 205
SUCHAN KOTLI SHN 09:42 2:00 min 09:44 1 210
BAJEKAN BJKN 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 1 218
SIRSA SSA 10:20 5:00 min 10:25 1 224
BARA GUDAH BGD 10:38 2:00 min 10:40 1 242
SUKHCHAIN SCV 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 249
KALANWALI KNL 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 1 257
RATANGRH KNKWAL RKK 11:08 2:00 min 11:10 1 265
RAMAN RMN 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 272
BANGI NIHALSNGH BNLS 11:28 1:00 min 11:29 1 277
MANWALA KOT BAK MKBH 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 280
SHERGARH SGA 11:40 1:00 min 11:41 1 283
GAHRI BHAGI GHB 11:48 1:00 min 11:49 1 290
BHATINDA JN BTI 12:35 30:00 min 13:05 1 317
GONEANA GNA 13:17 1:00 min 13:18 1 329
CHAND BHAN CBX 13:30 1:00 min 13:31 1 337
GANGSAR JAITU GJUT 13:37 2:00 min 13:39 1 344
AJITGILL MATTA AJTM 13:45 1:00 min 13:46 1 347
RMNA ALBEL SNGH RLS 13:51 1:00 min 13:52 1 351
KOT KAPURA KKP 14:01 2:00 min 14:03 1 360
WANDERJATANA WDJ 14:14 1:00 min 14:15 1 369
BARIWALA BRW 14:24 2:00 min 14:26 1 377
JHABELWALI JBW 14:34 1:00 min 14:35 1 383
CHARAWAN CWN 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 385
MUKTSAR MKS 14:48 1:00 min 14:49 1 392
BADHAI BALAMGRH BDBG 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 400
BHAGSAR BSGR 15:05 1:00 min 15:06 1 404
LAKHEWALI LKW 15:12 2:00 min 15:14 1 409
RORANWALA RRW 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 417
CHAK PAKHHEWALA CKA 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 425
CHAK BANWALA CKLA 15:42 1:00 min 15:43 1 431
FAZILKA FKA 16:05 0 min Destination 1 440

Train 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER runs from Rewari to Fazilka on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-FKA PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 04:40 and reaches to Fazilka at 16:05 . It takes 11 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Fazilka. The total distance covered by RE-FKA PASSENGER is 440 kilometers.

RE-FKA PASSENGER passes through 60 stations in 1 days to reach from Rewari to Fazilka.

54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at BHATINDA JN . 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER arrives at BHATINDA JN  on 12:35 and departs at 13:05 . You can get down at BHATINDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHIWANI 5 Minutes
HISAR 10 Minutes
SIRSA 5 Minutes
BHATINDA JN 30 Minutes
Food Options in 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-FKA PASSENGER ?

. 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-FKA PASSENGER to reach from Rewari to Fazilka ?

. 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER takes 11 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Fazilka.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-FKA PASSENGER train is 30 minutes at BHATINDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of RE-FKA PASSENGER ?

. RE-FKA PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 04:40 and reaches at Fazilka by 16:05.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Related train running from Fazilka (FKA)