RE HSR EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
REWARI(RE) HISAR (HSR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 00:00 min 18:15 1 0
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 18:27 01:00 min 18:28 1 10
JATUSANA JTS 18:36 01:00 min 18:37 1 18
KOSLI KSI 18:50 02:00 min 18:52 1 28
SUDHRANA SDRA 18:58 02:00 min 19:00 1 34
JHARILI JRL 19:10 02:00 min 19:12 1 42
PATUWAS MEHRANA PUW 19:20 01:00 min 19:21 1 49
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 19:28 02:00 min 19:30 1 56
FATEHGARH HRYNA FGH 19:39 01:00 min 19:40 1 63
MANHERU MHU 19:46 02:00 min 19:48 1 70
DHANA LADANPUR DZL 19:56 01:00 min 19:57 1 76
BHIWANI BNW 20:15 05:00 min 20:20 1 83
SUI SUI 20:28 01:00 min 20:29 1 92
BAWANI KHERA BWK 20:38 01:00 min 20:39 1 101
JITAKHERI JKZ 20:47 01:00 min 20:48 1 110
AURANG NAGAR AUN 20:53 01:00 min 20:54 1 113
HANSI HNS 21:00 02:00 min 21:02 1 120
MAYAR MAYR 21:10 01:00 min 21:11 1 128
SATROD STD 21:16 02:00 min 21:18 1 132
HISAR HSR 22:15 00:00 min Destination 1 143

Train 04836 RE HSR EXP SPL runs from REWARI to HISAR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE HSR EXP SPL departs from REWARI at 18:15 and reaches to HISAR at 22:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from REWARI to HISAR. The total distance covered by RE HSR EXP SPL is 143 kilometers.

RE HSR EXP SPL passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from REWARI to HISAR.

04836 RE HSR EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at BHIWANI . 04836 RE HSR EXP SPL arrives at BHIWANI  on 20:15 and departs at 20:20 . You can get down at BHIWANI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHIWANI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 04836 RE HSR EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE HSR EXP SPL ?

. 04836 RE HSR EXP SPL starts from REWARI

. What is the time taken by RE HSR EXP SPL to reach from REWARI to HISAR ?

. 04836 RE HSR EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from REWARI to HISAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE HSR EXP SPL train is 05 minutes at BHIWANI .

. What is the train schedule of RE HSR EXP SPL ?

. RE HSR EXP SPL departs from REWARI at 18:15 and reaches at HISAR by 22:15.

Related train running from REWARI(RE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 17:40 17:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 10:20 10:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 17:20 17:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:43 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 12:50 12:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 08:36 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 00:40 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 08:10 08:12 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 17:03 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 04:04 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 21:00 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 06:55 07:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 05:35 06:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 20:45 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL Source 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 12:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 00:35 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL Source 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 19:17 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 22:00 22:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 02:20 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09723 FL RE EXP SPL 08:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09724 RE FL EXP SPL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09725 FL RE EXP SPL 16:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09726 RE FL EXP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09727 SIKR RE EXP SPL 01:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09728 RE SIKR EXP SPL Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 16:15 16:17 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09735 FL RE SPECIAL 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09736 RE FL SPECIAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:00 21:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:08 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 17:48 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 10:50 10:52 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:35 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:50 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 06:11 06:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 01:05 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 04:27 04:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 08:21 08:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 23:58 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 08:50 09:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 18:50 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:20 15:22 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17:57 18:02 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 07:30 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:50 08:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 15:20 15:22 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 07:50 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 11:35 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 00:45 00:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 20:45 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 05:45 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54019 RE-ROK PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54020 ROK-RE PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 01:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54788 RE-BNW PASSENGER Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 06:55 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 00:30 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 02:50 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59715 FL-RE PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59716 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59717 FL-RE PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59718 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59719 FL-RE SPL PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59720 RE-FL SPL PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74015 RE-JIND DEMU Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74016 JIND-ROK-RE DEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74017 RE-ROK DEMU Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74018 ROK-RE DMU 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from HISAR (HSR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 04:20 04:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 01:45 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 18:05 18:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 08:00 08:03 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 16:05 16:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 07:35 08:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL Source 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL 22:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:30 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:30 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 02:35 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 18:56 19:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:40 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 03:40 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 02:45 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 00:15 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F Source 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 22:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER Source 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 02:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 08:00 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS 08:25 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 13:30 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 11:25 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 08:00 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 21:45 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 16:15 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS Source 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S