Re Sgnr Passenger 54751 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 12:50 1 0
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 1 9
JATUSANA JTS 13:12 2:00 min 13:14 1 17
NANGAL PATHANI HALT NLQ 13:20 2:00 min 13:22 1 22
KOSLI KSI 13:28 2:00 min 13:30 1 28
SUDHARANA SDRA 13:37 2:00 min 13:39 1 33
JHARILI JRL 13:48 2:00 min 13:50 1 42
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 14:03 2:00 min 14:05 1 55
MANHERU MHU 14:18 2:00 min 14:20 1 69
BHIWANI BNW 14:40 5:00 min 14:45 1 83
SUI SUI 14:53 1:00 min 14:54 1 91
BAWANI KHERA BWK 15:02 2:00 min 15:04 1 101
JITAKHERI JKZ 15:13 2:00 min 15:15 1 110
AURANG NAGAR AUN 15:21 1:00 min 15:22 1 112
HANSI HNS 15:29 2:00 min 15:31 1 119
MAYAR MAYR 15:41 1:00 min 15:42 1 127
SATROD STD 15:48 1:00 min 15:49 1 132
HISAR HSR 16:10 15:00 min 16:25 1 143
NYOLI KALAN NKN 16:33 2:00 min 16:35 1 152
JAKHODLKHERA JKHI 16:41 2:00 min 16:43 1 159
MANDI ADAMPUR ADR 16:55 2:00 min 16:57 1 172
KHABRA KALAN KBKN 17:07 2:00 min 17:09 1 182
BHATTU BHT 17:15 2:00 min 17:17 1 189
MEHUWALA HALT MHUL 17:23 2:00 min 17:25 1 192
DING DING 17:32 2:00 min 17:34 1 200
JODHKA JOK 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 205
SUCHAN KOTLI SHN 17:48 2:00 min 17:50 1 210
BAJEKAN BJKN 17:59 2:00 min 18:01 1 218
SIRSA SSA 18:15 10:00 min 18:25 1 224
BARA GUDAH BGD 18:43 2:00 min 18:45 1 242
SUKHCHAIN SCV 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 249
KALANWALI KNL 19:03 2:00 min 19:05 1 257
RATANGRH KNKWAL RKK 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 265
RAMAN RMN 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 1 272
BANGI NIHALSNGH BNLS 19:32 2:00 min 19:34 1 277
MANWALA KOT BAK MKBH 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 280
SHERGARH SGA 19:44 2:00 min 19:46 1 283
GAHRI BHAGI GHB 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 290
BHATINDA JN BTI 20:55 25:00 min 21:20 1 317
BULLUANA BHX 21:35 2:00 min 21:37 1 333
GIDDARBAHA GDB 21:48 2:00 min 21:50 1 345
MALOUT MOT 22:08 2:00 min 22:10 1 361
PAKKI PKK 22:38 1:00 min 22:39 1 376
ABOHAR ABS 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 391
PANJ KOSI PJK 23:07 2:00 min 23:09 1 405
HINDUMALKOTE HMK 23:30 1:00 min 23:31 1 418
FATUHI FTH 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 428
SHRI GANGANAGAR SGNR 00:10 0 min Destination 2 444

Train 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER runs from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-SGNR PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 12:50 and reaches to Shri Ganganagar at 00:10 . It takes 11 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar. The total distance covered by RE-SGNR PASSENGER is 444 kilometers.

RE-SGNR PASSENGER passes through 48 stations in 2 days to reach from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar.

54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at BHATINDA JN . 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER arrives at BHATINDA JN  on 20:55 and departs at 21:20 . You can get down at BHATINDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHIWANI 5 Minutes
HISAR 15 Minutes
SIRSA 10 Minutes
BHATINDA JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-SGNR PASSENGER ?

. 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-SGNR PASSENGER to reach from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar ?

. 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER takes 11 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-SGNR PASSENGER train is 25 minutes at BHATINDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of RE-SGNR PASSENGER ?

. RE-SGNR PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 12:50 and reaches at Shri Ganganagar by 00:10.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)