RE-SGNR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 12:50 1 0
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 1 9
JATUSANA JTS 13:12 2:00 min 13:14 1 17
NANGAL PATHANI HALT NLQ 13:20 2:00 min 13:22 1 22
KOSLI KSI 13:28 2:00 min 13:30 1 28
SUDHARANA SDRA 13:37 2:00 min 13:39 1 33
JHARILI JRL 13:48 2:00 min 13:50 1 42
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 14:03 2:00 min 14:05 1 55
MANHERU MHU 14:18 2:00 min 14:20 1 69
BHIWANI BNW 14:40 5:00 min 14:45 1 83
SUI SUI 14:53 1:00 min 14:54 1 91
BAWANI KHERA BWK 15:02 2:00 min 15:04 1 101
JITAKHERI JKZ 15:13 2:00 min 15:15 1 110
AURANG NAGAR AUN 15:21 1:00 min 15:22 1 112
HANSI HNS 15:29 2:00 min 15:31 1 119
MAYAR MAYR 15:41 1:00 min 15:42 1 127
SATROD STD 15:48 1:00 min 15:49 1 132
HISAR HSR 16:10 15:00 min 16:25 1 143
NYOLI KALAN NKN 16:33 2:00 min 16:35 1 152
JAKHODLKHERA JKHI 16:41 2:00 min 16:43 1 159
MANDI ADAMPUR ADR 16:55 2:00 min 16:57 1 172
KHABRA KALAN KBKN 17:07 2:00 min 17:09 1 182
BHATTU BHT 17:15 2:00 min 17:17 1 189
MEHUWALA HALT MHUL 17:23 2:00 min 17:25 1 192
DING DING 17:32 2:00 min 17:34 1 200
JODHKA JOK 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 205
SUCHAN KOTLI SHN 17:48 2:00 min 17:50 1 210
BAJEKAN BJKN 17:59 2:00 min 18:01 1 218
SIRSA SSA 18:15 10:00 min 18:25 1 224
BARA GUDAH BGD 18:43 2:00 min 18:45 1 242
SUKHCHAIN SCV 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 249
KALANWALI KNL 19:03 2:00 min 19:05 1 257
RATANGRH KNKWAL RKK 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 265
RAMAN RMN 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 1 272
BANGI NIHALSNGH BNLS 19:32 2:00 min 19:34 1 277
MANWALA KOT BAK MKBH 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 280
SHERGARH SGA 19:44 2:00 min 19:46 1 283
GAHRI BHAGI GHB 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 290
BHATINDA JN BTI 20:55 25:00 min 21:20 1 317
BULLUANA BHX 21:35 2:00 min 21:37 1 333
GIDDARBAHA GDB 21:48 2:00 min 21:50 1 345
MALOUT MOT 22:08 2:00 min 22:10 1 361
PAKKI PKK 22:38 1:00 min 22:39 1 376
ABOHAR ABS 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 391
PANJ KOSI PJK 23:07 2:00 min 23:09 1 405
HINDUMALKOTE HMK 23:30 1:00 min 23:31 1 418
FATUHI FTH 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 428
SHRI GANGANAGAR SGNR 00:10 0 min Destination 2 444

Train 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER runs from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-SGNR PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 12:50 and reaches to Shri Ganganagar at 00:10 . It takes 11 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar. The total distance covered by RE-SGNR PASSENGER is 444 kilometers.

RE-SGNR PASSENGER passes through 48 stations in 2 days to reach from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar.

54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at BHATINDA JN . 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER arrives at BHATINDA JN  on 20:55 and departs at 21:20 . You can get down at BHATINDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHIWANI 5 Minutes
HISAR 15 Minutes
SIRSA 10 Minutes
BHATINDA JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-SGNR PASSENGER ?

. 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-SGNR PASSENGER to reach from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar ?

. 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER takes 11 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Shri Ganganagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-SGNR PASSENGER train is 25 minutes at BHATINDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of RE-SGNR PASSENGER ?

. RE-SGNR PASSENGER departs from Rewari at 12:50 and reaches at Shri Ganganagar by 00:10.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 17:40 17:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 10:20 10:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 17:20 17:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:43 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 12:50 12:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 08:36 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 00:40 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 08:10 08:12 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 17:03 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 04:04 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 21:00 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 06:55 07:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 05:35 06:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 20:45 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL Source 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 12:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 00:35 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL Source 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 19:17 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 22:00 22:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 02:20 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09723 FL RE EXP SPL 08:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09724 RE FL EXP SPL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09725 FL RE EXP SPL 16:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09726 RE FL EXP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09727 SIKR RE EXP SPL 01:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09728 RE SIKR EXP SPL Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 16:15 16:17 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09735 FL RE SPECIAL 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09736 RE FL SPECIAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:00 21:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:08 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 17:48 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 10:50 10:52 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:35 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:50 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 06:11 06:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 01:05 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 04:27 04:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 08:21 08:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 23:58 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 08:50 09:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 18:50 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:20 15:22 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17:57 18:02 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 07:30 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:50 08:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 15:20 15:22 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 07:50 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 11:35 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 00:45 00:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 20:45 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 05:45 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54019 RE-ROK PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54020 ROK-RE PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 01:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54788 RE-BNW PASSENGER Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 06:55 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 00:30 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 02:50 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59715 FL-RE PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59716 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59717 FL-RE PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59718 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59719 FL-RE SPL PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59720 RE-FL SPL PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74015 RE-JIND DEMU Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74016 JIND-ROK-RE DEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74017 RE-ROK DEMU Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74018 ROK-RE DMU 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02439 NED SGNR SPL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL Source 05:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 20:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 00:30 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL Source 04:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL Source 20:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 05:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 23:45 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL Source 01:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL 10:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL Source 16:50 SL M T W T F S S
04767 HMH-SGNR SPL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04768 SGNR-HMH SPL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
04769 HMH SGNR PASS SPL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04771 SDLP-SGNR SPL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09761 SGNR-SOG SPL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09762 SOG-SGNR SPL 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 23:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 07:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP Source 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 00:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP Source 04:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train Source 02:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 13:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER Source 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54760 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54761 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54762 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54763 SDLP SGNR PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54764 SGNR SDLP PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S