RJT PBR FAST PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rajkot Junction(RJT) Porbandar (PBR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAJKOT JN RJT Source 0 min 14:10 1 0
PADADHARI PDH 14:32 1:00 min 14:33 1 25
HADMATIYA JN HM 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 39
JALIYA DEVANI JALD 15:06 1:00 min 15:07 1 44
JAM WANTHALI WTJ 15:16 1:00 min 15:17 1 54
ALIA BADA ALB 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 1 66
HAPA HAPA 15:55 10:00 min 16:05 1 76
JAMNAGAR JAM 16:17 5:00 min 16:22 1 85
LAKHABAWAL LKBL 16:34 1:00 min 16:35 1 96
PIPLI PPLI 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 106
KANALAS JN KNLS 17:00 10:00 min 17:10 1 111
LALPUR JAM LPJ 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 130
GOP JAM GOP 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 148
BHANVAD BNVD 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 166
JASHAPAR JSPR 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 180
WANSJALIYA WSJ 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 185
TARSAI TRSR 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 189
SAKHPUR SKR 18:55 1:00 min 18:56 1 192
RANA BORDI RNBD 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 194
RANAVAV RWO 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 205
PORBANDAR PBR 20:00 0 min Destination 1 218

Train 59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS runs from Rajkot Junction to Porbandar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RJT PBR FAST PASS departs from Rajkot Junction at 14:10 and reaches to Porbandar at 20:00 . It takes 5 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Rajkot Junction to Porbandar. The total distance covered by RJT PBR FAST PASS is 218 kilometers.

RJT PBR FAST PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Rajkot Junction to Porbandar.

59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at HAPA . 59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS arrives at HAPA  on 15:55 and departs at 16:05 . You can get down at HAPA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HAPA 10 Minutes
JAMNAGAR 5 Minutes
KANALAS JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RJT PBR FAST PASS ?

. 59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS starts from Rajkot Junction

. What is the time taken by RJT PBR FAST PASS to reach from Rajkot Junction to Porbandar ?

. 59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS takes 5 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Rajkot Junction to Porbandar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RJT PBR FAST PASS train is 10 minutes at HAPA .

. What is the train schedule of RJT PBR FAST PASS ?

. RJT PBR FAST PASS departs from Rajkot Junction at 14:10 and reaches at Porbandar by 20:00.

Related train running from Rajkot Junction(RJT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 14:19 14:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 11:54 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 13:48 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 12:43 12:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 13:48 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 12:43 12:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 10:31 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 21:56 22:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 06:00 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 22:23 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 03:36 03:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 10:31 10:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:19 11:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 18:28 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 13:02 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 10:31 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 03:23 03:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 10:06 10:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 20:43 20:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL Source 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 09:19 09:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 15:50 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 09:19 09:24 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 03:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 08:44 08:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 22:44 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 12:41 12:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 02:41 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 19:33 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:28 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 08:19 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 08:19 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 13:24 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 17:50 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 06:45 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:10 06:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 00:49 00:54 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 01:25 01:30 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 02:58 03:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 00:45 01:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:36 22:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:24 13:29 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19569 RJT VRL EXPRESS Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19570 VRL - RJT EXPRESS 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 12:34 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 22:36 22:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 08:52 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 04:23 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:10 06:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 06:13 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 20:50 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59421 RJT VRL PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59422 SMNH RJT PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59423 RJT SMNH PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59424 VRL - RJT PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59459 RJT VRL PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 17:35 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 18:12 18:28 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 09:13 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59507 RJT- SMNH PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59508 SMNH -RJT PASS 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 20:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
79445 WKR - RJT DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Porbandar (PBR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL Source 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL Source 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL Source 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP Source 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS Source 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 05:35 Destitio FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP Source 21:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59205 WSJ PBR PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59206 PBR WSJ PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59213 BNVD PBR PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59214 PBR BNVDPASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59215 BNVD PBR PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59216 PBR BNVD PASS Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59297 PBR-SMNH PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59298 SMNH-PBR PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S